livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

1st Division: north
P GD PTS.
1
Vasalunds IF
30 50 69
2
Brommapojkarna
30 40 62
3
Sollentuna FF
30 20 60
4
IFK Haninge BRB
30 30 59
5
IF Sylvia
30 17 59
6
Sandvikens IF
30 32 57
7
Gefle
30 14 49
8
Karlstad BK
30 0 37
9
IK Frej Taeby
30 -5 37
10
IFK Luleaa
30 -8 36
11
Taeby FK
30 -9 35
12
Oerebro Syrianska IF
30 -15 34
13
Karlslunds IF HFK
30 -6 32
14
Team TG FF
30 -49 23
15
IFK Berga
30 -51 15
16
Nykoepings BIS
30 -60 10
1st Division: south
P GD PTS.
1
IFK Vaernamo
30 34 63
2
Landskrona BoIS
30 24 59
3
Utsiktens BK
30 23 53
4
Lindome GIF
30 15 48
5
Assyriska IK
30 7 46
6
Skoevde AIK
30 7 43
7
FC Trollhaettan
30 -5 43
8
Torns IF
30 7 42
9
FC Linkoeping City
30 7 41
10
Oskarshamns AIK
30 -6 40
11
Tvaaaakers IF
30 -10 39
12
Qviding FIF
30 -15 39
13
Lunds BK
30 -7 35
14
Eskilsminne IF
30 -13 35
15
Motala AIF FK
30 -24 22
16
FK Karlskrona
30 -44 18
2. Division: Norra Goetaland
P GD PTS.
1
Vaenersborgs IF
13 17 33
2
IK Oddevold
13 20 31
3
Stenungsunds IF
13 8 24
4
Grebbestads IF
13 4 21
5
Ahlafors IF
13 1 21
6
Lidkoepings FK
13 5 19
7
IK Gauthiod
13 4 18
8
Vaenersborgs FK
13 2 18
9
Nordvaermland FF
13 0 17
10
Saevedalens IF
13 -2 17
11
IF Karlstad Fotboll
13 -7 12
12
IFK Tidaholm
13 -11 8
13
Vaargaarda IK
13 -13 8
14
IFK Aamaal
13 -28 5
2. Division: Norra Svealand
P GD PTS.
1
Hudiksvalls FF
13 18 32
2
Skiljebo SK
13 12 27
3
Enkoeping
13 12 25
4
IFK Lidingoe
13 8 24
5
Karlbergs BK
13 15 23
6
Gamla Upsala
13 6 23
7
Enskede IK
13 2 22
8
FC Stockholm Internazionale
13 5 19
9
IFK Stocksund
13 1 18
10
IFK Oesteraakers FK
13 -7 16
11
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 -4 11
12
Kungsaengens IF
13 -8 10
13
Fanna BK
13 -18 7
14
Fagersta Soedra IK
13 -42 4
2. Division: Norrland
P GD PTS.
1
Piteaa
13 23 32
2
Bodens BK
13 14 27
3
IFK Oestersund
13 13 23
4
Friska Viljor
13 10 23
5
Ytterhogdals IK
13 8 23
6
Umeaa FC Akademi
13 5 23
7
Gottne IF
13 4 22
8
Stoede IF
13 3 22
9
Skellefteaa
13 -4 19
10
Notvikens IK
13 -10 18
11
Taefteaa IK
13 -9 12
12
Sandviks IK
13 -15 8
13
IFK Umeaa
13 -14 5
14
Moroen BK
13 -28 3
2. Division: Oestra Goetaland
P GD PTS.
1
Oesterlen FF
13 21 31
2
Dalstorps IF
13 8 25
3
Syrianska
13 2 24
4
Nosaby IF
13 8 22
5
Haessleholms IF
13 4 22
6
Asarums IF FK
13 -1 19
7
Raeppe GOIF
13 1 18
8
Husqvarna FF
13 0 17
9
IFK Karlshamn
13 -6 17
10
IK Tord
13 1 16
11
Kristianstad FC
13 -9 15
12
IFK Haessleholm
13 -4 13
13
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
13 -15 11
14
Ifoe Bromoella IF
13 -10 9
2. Division: Promotion Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Aatvidaberg
2 5 6
2
Bodens BK
2 0 3
3
Skiljebo SK
2 -5 0
2. Division: Promotion Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
Vaestra Froelunda
2 1 4
2
IK Oddevold
2 0 2
3
Dalstorps IF
2 -1 1
2. Division: Soedra Svealand
P GD PTS.
1
Assyriska FF
13 26 31
2
Aatvidaberg
13 15 31
3
BK Forward
13 18 30
4
Tyresoe
13 16 28
5
Vaermbols FC
13 3 19
6
IFK Kumla
13 5 18
7
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
13 -9 17
8
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
13 -5 16
9
IFK Eskilstuna
13 -11 14
10
FC Gute
13 -8 13
11
Huddinge IF
13 -6 12
12
Rynninge
13 -13 11
13
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
13 -16 9
14
Newroz FC
13 -15 8
2. Division: Vaestra Goetaland
P GD PTS.
1
IFK Malmoe FK
13 18 29
2
Vaestra Froelunda
13 17 27
3
Aengelholms FF
13 11 26
4
Varbergs GIF FK
13 5 21
5
Vinbergs IF
13 -3 18
6
FC Rosengaard
13 2 17
7
BK Olympic
13 1 17
8
Onsala BK
13 -2 17
9
Assyriska BK
13 -13 16
10
Ullareds IK
13 -9 15
11
Esloevs
13 -10 15
12
KSF Prespa Birlik
13 -12 15
13
Halmia
13 -3 12
14
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
13 -2 11
Allsvenskan
P GD PTS.
1
Malmoe FF
30 34 60
2
Elfsborg
30 11 51
3
Haecken
30 16 49
4
Djurgaarden
30 15 48
5
Mjaellby
30 4 47
6
IFK Norrkoeping
30 14 46
7
Orebro
30 -4 42
8
Hammarby
30 0 41
9
AIK
30 -3 39
10
Sirius
30 -8 38
11
Varbergs BoIS FC
30 1 37
12
IFK Gothenburg
30 -6 34
13
Oestersunds FK
30 -19 33
14
Kalmar FF
30 -19 28
15
Helsingborg
30 -15 26
16
Falkenbergs FF
30 -21 24
Damallsvenskan Women
P GD PTS.
1
Goeteborg
22 45 54
2
FC Rosengaard
22 43 47
3
Kristianstads DFF
22 19 45
4
Linkoepings FC
22 -2 39
5
Vittsjoe GIK
22 -2 31
6
Vaexjoe
22 -14 27
7
KIF Oerebro
22 -10 26
8
Piteaa IF
22 -12 25
9
Djurgaarden
22 -11 24
10
Eskilstuna United DFF
22 -4 23
11
Umeaa IK
22 -19 23
12
IK Uppsala Fotboll
22 -33 10
Superettan
P GD PTS.
1
Halmstads BK
30 43 68
2
Degerfors
30 34 63
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
30 18 59
4
Oesters IF
30 5 51
5
Akropolis IF
30 5 45
6
GIF Sundsvall
30 5 43
7
Vaesteraas SK
30 -4 39
8
IK Brage
30 -6 39
9
AFC Eskilstuna
30 -13 37
10
GAIS
30 -11 36
11
Norrby
30 -2 34
12
Orgryte
30 -9 33
13
Trelleborgs FF
30 -8 32
14
Dalkurd FF
30 -9 29
15
Umeaa
30 -22 27
16
Ljungskile
30 -26 23
U21 Allsvenskan: Mellersta
P GD PTS.
1
IF Elfsborg
1 3 3
2
BK Hacken U21
1 2 3
3
Osters IF
0 0 0
4
Orgryte
0 0 0
5
IFK Goteborg U21
1 -2 0
6
GAIS
1 -3 0
U21 Allsvenskan: Norra
P GD PTS.
1
Djurgardens IF FF
2 4 6
2
Orebro SK
3 0 4
3
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
1 0 1
4
Hammarby IF U21
0 0 0
5
Degerfors IF
1 -2 0
6
AFC Eskilstuna
1 -2 0
U21 Allsvenskan: Sodra
P GD PTS.
1
Halmstads BK
2 2 4
2
Helsingborgs IF
1 2 3
3
Malmo FF U21
1 0 1
4
Varbergs BoIS
0 0 0
5
Falkenbergs FF
1 -2 0
6
Trelleborgs FF
1 -2 0
U19 Allsvenskan: Norra
P GD PTS.
1
IFK Vaernamo
30 34 63
2
Landskrona BoIS
30 24 59
3
Utsiktens BK
30 23 53
4
Lindome GIF
30 15 48
5
Assyriska IK
30 7 46
6
Skoevde AIK
30 7 43
7
FC Trollhaettan
30 -5 43
8
Torns IF
30 7 42
9
FC Linkoeping City
30 7 41
10
Oskarshamns AIK
30 -6 40
11
Tvaaaakers IF
30 -10 39
12
Qviding FIF
30 -15 39
13
Lunds BK
30 -7 35
14
Eskilsminne IF
30 -13 35
15
Motala AIF FK
30 -24 22
16
FK Karlskrona
30 -44 18
U19 Allsvenskan: Sodra
P GD PTS.
1
BK Hacken U19
13 25 34
2
Elfsborg U19
13 31 29
3
Halmstad BK
12 18 25
4
IFK Goeteborg
12 11 23
5
Malmo FF
13 6 20
6
Osters IF
12 1 20
7
Trelleborg FF
13 -5 20
8
Kalmar FF
12 7 18
9
Orgryte IS FF
13 -5 15
10
Norrby IF U19
12 -12 14
11
Helsingborgs IF
10 2 11
12
Joenkoepings Soedra
12 -18 6
13
Mjallby AIF U19
13 -19 5
14
IFK Varnamo
12 -42 4