livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

LaLiga Santander
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Madrid
18 28 47
2
Real Madrid
19 18 40
3
Barcelona
19 22 37
4
Sevilla
19 10 36
5
Villarreal
20 9 34
6
Real Sociedad
20 13 31
7
Granada
20 -10 28
8
Real Betis
20 -8 27
9
Celta Vigo
20 -7 24
10
Cadiz
20 -10 24
11
Levante
19 -1 23
12
Getafe
18 -2 23
13
Athletic Bilbao
18 -1 21
14
Valencia
20 -3 20
15
Eibar
20 -4 20
16
Real Valladolid
20 -9 20
17
Osasuna
20 -10 19
18
Deportivo Alaves
20 -11 18
19
Elche
18 -9 17
20
SD Huesca
20 -15 13
LaLiga Smartbank
P GD PTS.
1
Espanyol
20 20 42
2
Mallorca
20 19 42
3
Almeria
20 13 41
4
Rayo Vallecano
20 7 34
5
Leganes
20 5 34
6
Sporting Gijon
20 5 33
7
Ponferradina
20 -3 30
8
Girona
20 -1 29
9
Mirandes
20 2 27
10
Fuenlabrada
20 0 27
11
Lugo
20 0 27
12
Logrones
20 -6 27
13
Malaga
20 -7 27
14
Real Oviedo
20 3 26
15
Las Palmas
20 -4 26
16
Tenerife
20 -4 23
17
Cartagena
20 -5 20
18
Sabadell
20 -7 19
19
Castellon
20 -8 19
20
Alcorcon
20 -9 19
21
Real Zaragoza
20 -6 17
22
Albacete
20 -14 15
Segunda B: Group I - Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
8 7 17
2
Deportivo La Coruna
8 3 15
3
Pontevedra
8 1 13
4
Racing de Ferrol
8 4 12
5
Zamora
8 0 12
6
Compostela
8 4 11
7
Celta Vigo B
8 1 11
8
Coruxo F.C.
8 -6 7
9
Guijuelo
8 -4 6
10
Salamanca CF UDS
8 -10 3
Segunda B: Group I - Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Real Valladolid B
8 4 14
2
UP Langreo
8 3 14
3
Burgos CF
8 2 14
4
Leonesa
8 4 13
5
CD Lealtad
8 2 13
6
Numancia
8 2 12
7
Real Oviedo B
8 -1 11
8
CD Covadonga
8 -5 6
9
Sporting Gijon B
8 -5 6
10
Marino Luanco
8 -6 5
Segunda B: Group II - Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Athletic Bilbao B
9 7 18
2
SD Amorebieta
9 4 16
3
Real Sociedad B
9 7 14
4
Deportivo Alaves B
9 0 14
5
CD Laredo
10 -3 14
6
Real Union
8 1 13
7
Racing Santander
8 3 12
8
Arenas Getxo
9 0 12
9
Portugalete
9 -1 9
10
SD Leioa
9 -4 6
11
Barakaldo
9 -14 4
Segunda B: Group II - Group B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Calahorra
8 3 15
2
Ebro
8 2 15
3
SD Logrones
8 6 14
4
SD Tarazona
8 2 14
5
U. Mutilvera
8 2 11
6
Tudelano
8 1 10
7
Osasuna B
8 -3 9
8
Club Haro Deportivo
8 0 6
9
Ejea
8 -7 6
10
Izarra
8 -6 5
Segunda B: Group III - Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Gimnastic
9 11 16
2
Lleida Esportiu
9 2 13
3
Barcelona B
9 -1 13
4
Badalona
8 2 12
5
FC Andorra
7 1 12
6
UD Cornella
9 -1 11
7
Llagostera
9 -1 11
8
Espanyol B
9 -3 11
9
UE Olot
9 -6 9
10
AE Prat
8 -4 6
Segunda B: Group III - Group B
P GD PTS.
1
UD Ibiza
8 11 20
2
Hercules
8 4 15
3
Villarreal B
8 5 13
4
Alcoyano
8 -1 12
5
Orihuela
8 -1 12
6
Valencia B
8 0 8
7
La Nucia
8 -3 8
8
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
8 -2 7
9
Atletico Levante UD
8 -7 5
10
Atzeneta UE
8 -6 3
Segunda B: Group IV - Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Algeciras
8 7 20
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
8 2 15
3
UD Tamaraceite
8 3 13
4
San Fernando CD
8 2 13
5
Recreativo Huelva
8 5 10
6
Cadiz B
8 0 10
7
Linense
8 -1 10
8
Marbella FC
8 2 9
9
Las Palmas B
8 -5 6
10
CD Marino
8 -15 2
Segunda B: Group IV - Group B
P GD PTS.
1
UCAM Murcia
8 5 17
2
Cordoba
8 5 14
3
Linares Deportivo
8 4 14
4
Real Murcia
8 3 13
5
Granada B
8 3 13
6
Betis Deportivo Balompie
8 1 11
7
Sevilla Atletico
8 -2 9
8
CD El Ejido 2012
8 -3 8
9
Lorca Deportiva
8 -7 4
10
Yeclano
8 -9 3
Segunda B: Group V - Group A
P GD PTS.
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
8 6 19
2
Rayo Majadahonda
8 6 19
3
Navalcarnero
8 3 13
4
Real Madrid Castilla
8 2 12
5
Internacional de Madrid CF
8 -2 11
6
Atletico Baleares
8 2 9
7
Poblense
8 -1 8
8
Getafe B
8 -3 6
9
Atletico Madrid B
8 -5 5
10
Las Rozas CF
8 -8 5
Segunda B: Group V - Group B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Badajoz
8 10 19
2
Villanovense
8 5 14
3
Merida
8 2 12
4
Melilla
8 1 11
5
CF Talavera de la Reina
8 -1 11
6
Villarrubia CF
8 -3 11
7
Extremadura
8 0 10
8
Don Benito
8 -4 9
9
Socuellamos
8 -2 8
10
Villarrobledo
8 -8 4
Tercera Division: Group 10A
P GD PTS.
1
Xerez CD
9 7 19
2
AD Ceuta FC
9 5 15
3
Xerez Deportivo FC
9 3 14
4
Los Barrios
9 2 12
5
UB Lebrijana
9 -1 12
6
CD Rota
9 2 11
7
Conil CF
9 -1 10
8
Cabecense
9 -6 9
9
Arcos CF
9 -5 8
10
CA Antoniano
9 -6 8
Tercera Division: Group 10B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
9 9 20
2
CD San Roque
9 4 19
3
Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 3 16
4
CD Utrera
9 2 14
5
Castilleja CF
9 3 13
6
CD Gerena
9 0 13
7
FC Sevilla C
9 -1 12
8
CD Pozoblanco
9 -1 11
9
Cordoba CF B
9 -1 8
10
Coria CF
10 -11 6
11
La Palma CF
9 -7 3
Tercera Division: Group 11A
P GD PTS.
1
CE Andratx
9 14 24
2
CD Manacor
9 11 21
3
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
8 9 14
4
SD Portmany
9 -2 12
5
Felanitx
10 -1 11
6
CF Soller
9 -8 11
7
CD Genova
9 -5 9
8
UD Collerense
7 -1 8
9
CD Cardassar
9 -5 8
10
CD Constancia
8 -5 8
11
CD Ferriolense
9 -7 6
Tercera Division: Group 11B
P GD PTS.
1
CF Platges de Calvia
8 7 20
2
PE Sant Jordi
9 3 18
3
RCD Mallorca B
9 14 17
4
CE Santanyi
9 6 16
5
SD Formentera
8 7 13
6
CD Llosetense
9 -2 13
7
Santa Catalina Atletico
9 -5 11
8
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
8 0 9
9
UD Alcudia
9 -12 6
10
CD Binisalem
9 -4 5
11
CE Esporles
9 -14 3
Tercera Division: Group 12A
P GD PTS.
1
UD San Fernando
8 14 22
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
8 7 19
3
UD Las Palmas C
8 0 16
4
UD Gran Tarajal
8 2 12
5
CF Union Viera
8 -1 12
6
UD Guia
8 -3 10
7
UD Villa Santa Brigida
8 -1 8
8
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
7 -5 5
9
Lanzarote UD
7 -4 4
10
Arucas CF
8 -9 2
Tercera Division: Group 12B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Atletico Paso
7 5 15
2
CA Tacoronte
7 4 13
3
Atletico Victoria
7 2 13
4
Tenisca SD
7 5 11
5
Mensajero
7 0 11
6
CD Buzanada
7 -2 10
7
Atletico Union Guimar
6 -2 7
8
CD Tenerife B
6 -2 7
9
CD Santa Ursula
6 -3 5
10
CD Vera
6 -5 5
11
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
6 -2 3
Tercera Division: Group 13A
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Pulpileno
9 14 23
2
Real Murcia B
9 6 18
3
CDA Aguilas FC
9 7 15
4
CD Bullense
9 3 14
5
Ed Churra
10 -3 14
6
Olimpico Totana
9 -2 12
7
EG El Palmar CF
9 5 10
8
Los Garres
9 -4 9
9
SFC Minerva
8 -3 8
10
Ucam Murcia II
9 -4 8
11
CD Plus Ultra
8 -19 1
Tercera Division: Group 13B
P GD PTS.
1
FC Cartagena II
10 18 20
2
Racing Murcia
9 8 20
3
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
10 4 18
4
FC La Union Atletico
9 2 14
5
Muleno CF
9 2 11
6
Mazarron CF
9 1 11
7
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
9 -3 11
8
Cartagena FC-Ucam
9 -1 10
9
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
10 -3 10
10
Deportiva Minera
9 -3 9
11
Lorca FC
9 -25 1
Tercera Division: Group 14A
P GD PTS.
1
CD Coria
10 10 25
2
UD Montijo
10 12 23
3
Moralo CP
10 11 21
4
Extremadura UD B
10 8 17
5
CD Calamonte
10 1 15
6
UP Plasencia
10 6 12
7
Cp Chinato
10 -3 11
8
EMD Aceuchal
10 -3 10
9
AD Lobon
10 -11 6
10
CF Campanario
10 -15 5
11
Cpvo Valdivia
10 -16 5
Tercera Division: Group 14B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Diocesano
10 18 28
2
Cacereno
10 12 22
3
CD Miajadas
10 5 20
4
Jerez CF
10 2 19
5
CD Azuaga
10 3 13
6
Olivenza FC
10 2 13
7
Cpvo Arroyo
10 -10 10
8
CF Trujillo
10 0 9
9
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
10 -7 9
10
AD Llerenense
10 -11 7
11
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
10 -14 3
Tercera Division: Group 15A
P GD PTS.
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
10 6 18
2
Pamplona
10 10 17
3
AD San Juan Pamplona
10 5 17
4
CD Beti Onak
10 3 14
5
Valle de Egues
9 3 14
6
CD Subiza
10 2 14
7
Beti Kozkor KE
10 -1 13
8
Ucd Burlades
10 -4 10
9
Udc Txantrea Kke
10 -5 9
10
CD Corellano
9 -9 9
11
Club Deportivo River Ega
10 -10 8
Tercera Division: Group 15B
P GD PTS.
1
Pena Sport
10 10 24
2
CD Ardoi
10 10 21
3
CA Cirbonero
10 7 17
4
CD Cortes Navarre
10 3 15
5
CD Baztan
10 -2 11
6
Pena Azagresa
10 -5 11
7
CD Fontellas
10 -13 11
8
CD Murchante
10 -1 10
9
CD Cantolagua
10 -1 10
10
CD Lourdes
10 -3 8
11
FC Bidezarra
10 -5 8
Tercera Division: Group 16A
P GD PTS.
1
CD Varea
9 19 20
2
Alfaro CD
9 9 19
3
CD Arnedo
10 6 17
4
CA Vianes
9 4 16
5
CD Anguiano
8 5 14
6
Comillas CF
9 0 12
7
Cdfc La Calzada
8 2 11
8
SD Oyonesa
9 2 11
9
CD Berceo
9 -6 10
10
CD Agoncillo
9 -7 6
11
CD Villegas
9 -34 1
Tercera Division: Group 16B
P GD PTS.
1
UCAM Murcia
8 5 17
2
Cordoba
8 5 14
3
Linares Deportivo
8 4 14
4
Granada B
8 3 13
5
Real Murcia
8 3 13
6
Betis Deportivo Balompie
8 1 11
7
Sevilla Atletico
8 -2 9
8
CD El Ejido 2012
8 -3 8
9
Lorca Deportiva
8 -7 4
10
Yeclano
8 -9 3
Tercera Division: Group 17A
P GD PTS.
1
SD Huesca B
10 16 25
2
CD Teruel
10 15 25
3
CF Illueca
11 11 22
4
Deportivo Aragon
11 13 19
5
CD Belchite 97
11 7 16
6
CD Carinena
10 4 15
7
CF Atletico de Monzon
10 6 14
8
CD Binefar
12 1 14
9
CDJ Tamarite
11 -3 14
10
UD Fraga
10 3 13
11
CD Valdefierro
10 -7 13
Tercera Division: Group 17B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Brea
9 11 22
2
Cuarte CD
9 4 16
3
Utebo FC
10 0 15
4
CF Calamocha
9 3 12
5
Villanueva CF
8 0 12
6
CF Epila
10 0 12
7
SD Borja
10 -1 12
8
Barbastro UD
9 3 11
9
Robres CD
8 0 11
10
Sarinena
8 1 10
11
AD Almudevar
10 -12 7
12
AD Sabinanigo
8 -9 5
Tercera Division: Group 18A
P GD PTS.
1
Albacete Balompie B
9 14 21
2
La Roda CF
8 6 19
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
9 7 16
4
CD Quintanar Del Rey
9 5 15
5
CD Huracan de Balazote
8 3 14
6
UD Almansa
9 -4 10
7
Almagro CF
10 -8 10
8
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
7 2 9
9
Atletico Ibanes
9 -5 7
10
Manzanares CF
9 -11 7
11
CF La Solana
9 -9 5
Tercera Division: Group 18B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Toledo Sad
9 11 19
2
Marchamalo CD
8 5 19
3
Conquense
8 3 15
4
Guadalajara
9 5 14
5
CD Villacanas
8 2 14
6
CD Illescas
9 2 13
7
CD Tarancon
9 -1 12
8
CD Torrijos
9 0 10
9
CD AZUQUECA
9 -3 10
10
CD Madridejos
9 -11 5
11
CD Pedroneras
9 -13 4
Tercera Division: Group 1A
P GD PTS.
1
Athletic Bilbao B
9 7 18
2
SD Amorebieta
9 4 16
3
Real Sociedad B
9 7 14
4
Deportivo Alaves B
9 0 14
5
CD Laredo
10 -3 14
6
Real Union
8 1 13
7
Racing Santander
8 3 12
8
Arenas Getxo
9 0 12
9
Portugalete
9 -1 9
10
SD Leioa
9 -4 6
11
Barakaldo
9 -14 4
Tercera Division: Group 1B
P GD PTS.
1
Barcelona
10 55 30
2
Real Madrid Femenino
13 17 28
3
Atletico Madrid
13 15 27
4
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
13 9 27
5
Levante
12 14 25
6
Real Sociedad
13 6 23
7
Madrid Femenino
11 4 19
8
Sevilla
13 -2 19
9
Valencia
13 -3 17
10
Athletic Bilbao
13 -3 14
11
Eibar
12 -6 14
12
Rayo Vallecano
11 -7 13
13
Espanyol
13 -14 13
14
Logrono
12 -9 10
15
Huelva
13 -13 10
16
Santa Teresa
12 -23 10
17
Real Betis Femenino
13 -19 7
18
Deportivo La Coruna
12 -21 7
Tercera Division: Group 2A
P GD PTS.
1
UC Ceares
9 7 22
2
Caudal Deportivo
10 13 21
3
UD Llanera
9 6 21
4
Real Aviles CF
9 6 18
5
Navarro CF
9 -1 15
6
CD Praviano
10 -1 15
7
CD Mosconia
10 2 14
8
UD Gijon Industrial
9 -4 8
9
CD Vallobin
11 -6 8
10
SD Lenense
10 -7 7
11
Aviles Stadium CF
10 -15 2
Tercera Division: Group 2B
P GD PTS.
1
Barcelona
10 55 30
2
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
14 12 30
3
Real Madrid Femenino
13 17 28
4
Atletico Madrid
13 15 27
5
Levante
12 14 25
6
Real Sociedad
13 6 23
7
Madrid Femenino
11 4 19
8
Sevilla
13 -2 19
9
Valencia
13 -3 17
10
Athletic Bilbao
13 -3 14
11
Eibar
12 -6 14
12
Rayo Vallecano
11 -7 13
13
Espanyol
13 -14 13
14
Logrono
12 -9 10
15
Huelva
13 -13 10
16
Santa Teresa
12 -23 10
17
Real Betis Femenino
13 -19 7
18
Deportivo La Coruna
13 -24 7
Tercera Division: Group 3A
P GD PTS.
1
Tropezon
9 12 21
2
UM Escobedo
9 8 20
3
RS Gimnastica
9 14 18
4
CF Vimenor
8 3 14
5
Castro FC
9 0 11
6
SD Torina
9 -3 11
7
UC Cartes
9 -2 10
8
SD Barreda Balompie
9 -5 10
9
Selaya FC
9 -10 10
10
CD Guarnizo
9 -10 6
11
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
9 -7 4
Tercera Division: Group 3B
P GD PTS.
1
CD Cayon
9 16 27
2
Racing Santander B
10 13 23
3
SD Textil Escudo
9 7 17
4
AD Siete Villas
9 3 16
5
UD Samano
9 1 16
6
SD Atletico Albericia
9 1 9
7
FC Rinconeda Polanco
9 -7 9
8
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
9 -9 8
9
CD Bezana
9 -7 6
10
CD Barquereno
9 -9 5
11
CD Revilla
9 -9 5
Tercera Division: Group 4A
P GD PTS.
1
SD Gernika
9 13 22
2
Sestao
10 7 17
3
Real Sociedad C
10 7 17
4
Tolosa CF
10 8 16
5
SD Deusto
9 3 16
6
Santutxu FC
10 0 16
7
SD Beasain
10 4 15
8
JD Somorrostro
10 -7 9
9
SD Balmaseda FC
10 -5 7
10
Urgatzi Kk
9 -20 6
11
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
9 -10 4
Tercera Division: Group 4B
P GD PTS.
1
Pasaia Ke
10 7 21
2
Urduliz Ft
10 7 19
3
CD San Ignacio
10 2 17
4
Cultural De Durango
10 2 14
5
CD Vitoria
10 4 13
6
Sodupe UC
10 1 13
7
CD Anaitasuna
10 -3 11
8
CD Santurtzi Ke
10 -4 9
9
CD Ariznabarra
9 -4 9
10
CD Basconia
9 -1 8
11
Lagun Onak
10 -11 6
Tercera Division: Group 5A
P GD PTS.
1
CE Europa
9 11 21
2
FC Vilafranca
9 6 18
3
Terrassa FC
9 10 17
4
CE Manresa
9 6 16
5
Santfeliuenc FC
9 -2 13
6
UE Castelldefels
9 1 12
7
San Cristobal Cp
9 -1 12
8
Igualada CF
9 -5 10
9
CF Pobla de Mafumet
9 -7 8
10
UE Valls
10 -10 6
11
CF Montanesa
9 -9 5
Tercera Division: Group 5B
P GD PTS.
1
UE Sant Andreu
9 5 20
2
Girona FC B
9 11 18
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
9 6 18
4
CF Peralada
9 3 15
5
EC Granollers
9 4 12
6
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
9 -5 12
7
Figueres
9 -6 12
8
UA Horta
9 -2 9
9
UE Vilassar de Mar
8 -3 9
10
CE Banyoles
8 -4 4
11
UE Sants
8 -9 2
Tercera Division: Group 6A
P GD PTS.
1
UD Alzira
8 8 15
2
Atletico Saguntino
9 2 15
3
CD Benicarlo
10 4 14
4
Recambios Colon CD
10 1 13
5
Torrent CF
9 0 12
6
Paterna CF
10 -2 11
7
Silla CF
8 1 10
8
CF Villarreal C
9 0 10
9
CD Roda
8 0 10
10
Vilamarxant CF
10 -6 9
11
CD Acero
9 -8 7
Tercera Division: Group 6B
P GD PTS.
1
Elche B
8 9 19
2
Club Deportivo Eldense
8 9 17
3
CF Intercity
7 6 12
4
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
7 1 12
5
Hercules CF B
8 1 12
6
Villajoyosa CF
8 -2 9
7
Crevillente Deportivo
8 -3 8
8
CD Olimpic de Xativa
7 -5 7
9
UD Benganim
6 -6 5
10
Novelda CF
7 -10 1
Tercera Division: Group 7A
P GD PTS.
1
AD Union Adarve
10 13 24
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
10 11 21
3
Ed MORATALAZ
10 9 18
4
Flat Earth FC
10 1 15
5
Rayo Vallecano B
10 -1 14
6
AD Complutense Alcala
10 -3 12
7
RSD Alcala
10 1 11
8
AD Torrejon CF
9 0 11
9
Alcobendas Sport
9 -2 9
10
CD San Fernando de Henares
10 -5 9
11
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
10 -8 7
12
Dav Santa Ana
10 -16 5
Tercera Division: Group 7B
P GD PTS.
1
Leganes B
8 7 20
2
AD Parla
10 2 20
3
AD Alcorcon B
9 11 18
4
RCD Carabanchel
9 4 14
5
Atletico de Pinto
10 -6 13
6
CD El Alamo
9 -2 10
7
Real Aranjuez CF
8 -4 8
8
SAD Villaverde San Andres
7 -6 4
9
Trival Valderas A.
8 -7 4
10
CD Mostoles
6 -5 1
11
CD Mostoles
6 -5 1
Tercera Division: Group 8A
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Astorga FC
9 12 20
2
CD Cristo Atletico
9 9 20
3
Jupiter Leones
10 7 17
4
UD SANTA MARTA
9 3 15
5
Atletico Bembibre
9 1 12
6
Atletico Tordesillas
9 -2 11
7
CD Virgen Del Camino
8 -1 9
8
Salamanca CF Uds B
9 -9 8
9
CD Penaranda
7 -6 7
10
La Baneza CF
9 -6 6
11
CD Becerril
8 -8 4
Tercera Division: Group 8B
P GD PTS.
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
10 29 30
2
Real Avila CF
10 8 22
3
Arandina CF
10 0 15
4
CD Numancia B
10 -2 15
5
SD Almazan
10 -1 14
6
CD La Granja
10 -4 12
7
Burgos Promesas
10 1 11
8
CD Mirandes B
10 -1 11
9
CD Colegios Diocesanos
10 -7 11
10
Real Burgos
10 -7 11
11
CD Bupolsa
10 -7 8
12
CD Cebrerena
10 -9 6
Tercera Division: Group 9A
P GD PTS.
1
CD Torreperogil
9 5 18
2
CD Huetor Tajar
9 4 15
3
Almeria B
9 4 14
4
Udc Torredonjimeno
9 2 14
5
Atl Mancha Real
9 9 12
6
CD Huetor Vega
10 -5 11
7
CD Loja
9 -10 10
8
Atletico Porcuna CF
9 1 9
9
UD Maracena
8 -1 8
10
Real Jaen
8 -2 8
11
Club Polideportivo Almeria
9 -7 7
Tercera Division: Group 9B
P GD PTS.
1
Antequera CF
9 15 19
2
Velez CF
9 2 18
3
Atletico Malagueno
9 11 17
4
Juventud Torremolinos CF
9 0 12
5
El Palo
9 -3 12
6
CF Motril
9 -1 11
7
CD Alhaurino
9 -1 10
8
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
9 -4 10
9
CD Estepona
9 -7 8
10
Melilla CD
9 -12 3