livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

1st Division
P GD PTS.
1
Nizhny Novgorod
26 24 58
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
26 36 55
3
FC Orenburg
26 20 54
4
Torpedo Moscow
26 31 53
5
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
26 27 49
6
Veles Moscow
26 9 49
7
Neftekhimik
26 11 40
8
Baltika
26 4 40
9
SKA-Khabarovsk
26 2 40
10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26 -9 37
11
FC Volgar
26 2 35
12
Spartak Moscow II
26 -8 34
13
Chayka
26 -6 33
14
Tekstilshchik
26 -9 31
15
FC Krasnodar II
26 -9 29
16
Fakel
26 -1 28
17
Irtysh
26 -14 27
18
Dinamo Briansk
26 -23 27
19
Chertanovo Moscow
26 -20 23
20
Akron Tolyatti
26 -19 22
21
Tom Tomsk
26 -18 17
22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
26 -30 16
PFL: Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Kuban Kholding
16 23 38
2
Kuban Krasnodar
15 22 34
3
Legion Dinamo
15 24 32
4
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 14 32
5
SKA Rostov
15 23 31
6
Anzhi Makhachkala
15 9 26
7
Spartak Nalchik
15 6 23
8
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1 20
9
Forte Taganrog
15 7 19
10
Mashuk-KMV
15 -4 19
11
FK Makhachkala
15 -8 16
12
Druzhba
15 -18 15
13
Biolog Novokubansk
15 -9 14
14
Krasnodar 3
15 -13 14
15
Inter Cherkessk
15 -23 12
16
Yessentuki
15 -21 11
17
Tuapse
15 -33 4
PFL: Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
FC Dolgoprudny
16 11 38
2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
16 18 30
3
Torpedo Vladimir
16 13 30
4
Dinamo Moscow II
16 12 30
5
Rodina
16 10 29
6
Tver FC
16 9 28
7
Leningradets
16 6 27
8
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
16 5 27
9
Murom
16 -3 18
10
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
16 1 17
11
Zenit Irkutsk
15 -8 17
12
Luki-Energiya
16 -11 16
13
Znamya
16 -4 15
14
Smolensk
16 -14 14
15
Kolomna
16 -14 12
16
FC Chita
15 -31 5
PFL: Group 3
P GD PTS.
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
15 26 32
2
Metalurg Lypetsk
15 16 30
3
Salyut Belgorod
15 16 29
4
FC Ryazan
15 11 28
5
Sokol Saratov
15 11 27
6
Khimik-Arsenal
15 2 24
7
Strogino
15 -3 23
8
Krasny
15 4 22
9
Znamya Noginsk
15 3 21
10
Kaluga
15 2 20
11
Avangard Kursk
15 -4 18
12
Kvant Obninsk
15 -13 16
13
Khimki 2
15 -17 16
14
Sakhalin
15 -12 12
15
Metalurg Vidnoe
15 -19 12
16
Fakel-M Voronezh
15 -23 6
PFL: Group 4
P GD PTS.
1
Novosibirsk FK
15 21 35
2
Tyumen
15 13 33
3
KamAZ
15 26 31
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
15 13 31
5
FC Chelyabinsk
15 19 28
6
Zvezda Perm
15 13 28
7
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
15 2 24
8
Dinamo Barnaul
14 1 23
9
NoSta
15 -3 18
10
Ural II
15 -6 17
11
Lada SOK
15 2 14
12
Zenit Izhevsk
15 -17 8
13
FC Orenburg II
15 -25 8
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
13 -18 7
15
Lada Tolyatti
15 -41 7
Premier League
P GD PTS.
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
19 28 41
2
CSKA Moscow
19 18 37
3
Spartak Moscow
19 12 35
4
PFC Sochi
19 6 33
5
FC Rostov
19 4 32
6
FC Krasnodar
19 16 30
7
Dinamo Moscow
19 3 30
8
Rubin Kazan
19 -1 28
9
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 -4 28
10
FK Akhmat
19 -2 26
11
Khimki
19 -6 25
12
Ural
19 -7 21
13
Arsenal Tula
19 -13 14
14
FC Rotor Volgograd
19 -21 14
15
FC Tambov
19 -16 13
16
FC Ufa
19 -17 13
Premier League Women
P GD PTS.
1
CSKA Moscow
14 11 33
2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
14 20 32
3
Zvezda-2005 Perm
14 8 21
4
VDV Ryazan
14 1 19
5
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
14 0 15
6
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
14 -5 14
7
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14 -10 11
8
Chertanovo Moscow
14 -25 7
Russian Cup: Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Ural
2 5 6
2
Veles Moscow
2 0 3
3
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 -5 0
Russian Cup: Group 10
P GD PTS.
1
FC Tambov
2 3 6
2
Mashuk-KMV
2 0 3
3
Dinamo Briansk
2 -3 0
Russian Cup: Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
Spartak Moscow
2 3 3
2
Rodina
2 -1 3
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 -2 3
Russian Cup: Group 3
P GD PTS.
1
Tekstilshchik
2 3 4
2
Arsenal Tula
2 0 4
3
Salyut Belgorod
2 -3 1
Russian Cup: Group 4
P GD PTS.
1
FC Ufa
2 5 6
2
Leningradets
2 -1 2
3
Chertanovo Moscow
2 -4 1
Russian Cup: Group 5
P GD PTS.
1
Khimki
2 1 5
2
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0 3
3
Zenit Irkutsk
2 -1 1
Russian Cup: Group 6
P GD PTS.
1
FK Akhmat
2 3 5
2
Znamya Noginsk
2 0 3
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 -3 1
Russian Cup: Group 7
P GD PTS.
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 6 6
2
Dinamo Stavropol
2 0 3
3
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 -6 0
Russian Cup: Group 8
P GD PTS.
1
PFC Sochi
2 1 5
2
FC Orenburg
2 3 4
3
Zvezda Perm
2 -4 0
Russian Cup: Group 9
P GD PTS.
1
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 3 6
2
Rubin Kazan
2 1 3
3
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 -4 0
Youth League: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
FC Krasnodar
14 18 32
2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
14 15 29
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
14 15 28
4
PFC Sochi Youth
14 6 23
5
Dinamo Moscow Youth
14 6 20
6
Rostov Youth
14 3 19
7
FK Tambov Youth
14 -11 14
8
Arsenal Youth
14 -12 14
9
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
14 -24 7
10
Rotor Volgograd Youth
14 -16 6
Youth League: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Zenit Youth
14 37 39
2
Lokomotiv Youth
14 31 35
3
CSKA Youth
14 25 34
4
Rubin Youth
14 9 26
5
UFA Youth
14 -10 15
6
Uor-5 Youth
14 -10 12
7
Strogino Moscow Youth
13 -15 11
8
Ural Youth
13 -23 10
9
Khimki Youth
13 -17 8
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
11 -27 2