livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

Copa Bicentenario: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Sporting Cristal
3 4 7
2
Atletico Grau
3 0 4
3
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 0 4
4
Alianza Atletico
3 -4 1
Copa Bicentenario: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
CD UT Cajamarca
2 2 6
2
Sport Boys
2 -1 1
3
Comerciantes Unidos
2 -1 1
Copa Bicentenario: Group C
P GD PTS.
1
Deportivo Coopsol
3 3 5
2
Universitario de Deportes
3 -1 4
3
Union Huaral
3 0 3
4
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 -2 2
Copa Bicentenario: Group D
P GD PTS.
1
Deportivo Los Caimanes
3 2 7
2
Universidad San Martin
3 2 5
3
Juan Aurich
3 -1 3
4
Pirata FC
3 -3 1
Copa Bicentenario: Group E
P GD PTS.
1
Union Comercio
2 4 4
2
Sport Loreto
2 -3 3
3
Alianza Universidad
2 -1 1
Copa Bicentenario: Group H
P GD PTS.
1
Binacional
3 3 6
2
FBC Melgar
3 3 4
3
Alianza Lima
3 -1 4
4
Club Sport Victoria
3 -5 3
Cup: Final
P GD PTS.
1
Carlos Stein
3 4 7
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 2 4
3
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3 -1 2
4
Sport Estrella
3 -5 2
Primera División: Apertura
P GD PTS.
1
Universitario de Deportes
19 20 42
2
Sport Huancayo
19 8 35
3
Sporting Cristal
19 15 33
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19 9 33
5
Carlos A. Mannucci
19 6 29
6
CD UT Cajamarca
19 4 29
7
Alianza Universidad
19 4 29
8
FBC Melgar
19 3 28
9
Ayacucho FC
19 7 27
10
Cienciano
19 4 27
11
Binacional
19 -5 23
12
Alianza Lima
19 -1 22
13
Academia Cantolao
19 -12 22
14
Deportivo Municipal
19 -4 21
15
Cusco FC
19 -5 21
16
Universidad San Martin
19 -7 21
17
Sport Boys
19 -9 19
18
Carlos Stein
19 -10 17
19
Atletico Grau
19 -10 17
20
Deportivo Llacuabamba
19 -17 11
Primera División: Clausura: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Sporting Cristal
9 11 23
2
Universidad San Martin
9 2 16
3
CD UT Cajamarca
9 9 14
4
Cienciano
9 1 14
5
Binacional
9 -2 13
6
Universitario de Deportes
9 -5 11
7
Carlos Stein
9 -4 10
8
Atletico Grau
9 -3 9
9
Alianza Universidad
9 -5 8
10
Academia Cantolao
9 -4 6
Primera División: Clausura: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Ayacucho FC
9 9 20
2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
9 9 18
3
Carlos A. Mannucci
9 6 16
4
Cusco FC
9 3 15
5
FBC Melgar
9 4 13
6
Sport Boys
9 -8 12
7
Deportivo Llacuabamba
9 -5 10
8
Deportivo Municipal
9 -5 9
9
Sport Huancayo
9 -6 9
10
Alianza Lima
9 -7 4
Segunda División
P GD PTS.
1
Union Huaral
9 6 18
2
Sport Chavelines Juniors
9 6 17
3
Alianza Atletico
9 5 17
4
Juan Aurich
9 2 16
5
Pirata FC
9 5 15
6
Comerciantes Unidos
9 2 12
7
Union Comercio
9 -2 11
8
Deportivo Coopsol
9 -5 8
9
Santos
9 -6 6
10
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
9 -13 4
Segunda División: Promotion: Group
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Grau
3 2 5
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 1 5
3
Deportivo Coopsol
3 2 4
4
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3 -5 1