livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

J. League
P GD PTS.
1
Kawasaki Frontale
34 57 83
2
Gamba Osaka
34 4 65
3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
34 17 63
4
Cerezo Osaka
34 9 60
5
Kashima Antlers
34 11 59
6
FC Tokyo
34 5 57
7
Kashiwa Reysol
34 14 52
8
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
34 9 48
9
Yokohama F.Marinos
34 10 47
10
Urawa Red Diamonds
34 -13 46
11
Oita Trinita
34 -9 43
12
Consadole Sapporo
34 -11 39
13
Sagan Tosu
34 -6 36
14
Vissel Kobe
34 -9 36
15
Yokohama FC
34 -22 33
16
Shimizu S-Pulse
34 -22 28
17
Vegalta Sendai
34 -25 28
18
Shonan Bellmare
34 -19 27
J. League 2
P GD PTS.
1
Tokushima Vortis
42 34 84
2
Avispa Fukuoka
42 22 84
3
V-Varen Nagasaki
42 27 80
4
Ventforet Kofu
42 9 65
5
Giravanz Kitakyushu
42 8 65
6
Jubilo Iwata
42 11 63
7
Montedio Yamagata
42 17 62
8
Kyoto Sanga FC
42 2 59
9
Mito Hollyhock
42 6 58
10
Tochigi SC
42 2 58
11
Albirex Niigata
42 0 57
12
Tokyo Verdy
42 0 54
13
Matsumoto Yamaga
42 -8 54
14
JEF United Chiba
42 -4 53
15
Omiya Ardija
42 -9 53
16
FC Ryukyu
42 -3 50
17
Fagiano Okayama FC
42 -10 50
18
Zweigen Kanazawa
42 -10 49
19
Machida Zelvia
42 -11 49
20
Thespakusatsu Gunma
42 -22 49
21
Ehime FC
42 -30 34
22
Renofa Yamaguchi
42 -31 33
J. League 3
P GD PTS.
1
Blaublitz Akita
34 37 73
2
SC Sagamihara
34 8 61
3
Nagano Parceiro
34 19 59
4
Kagoshima United
34 12 58
5
Gainare Tottori
34 10 57
6
FC Gifu
34 11 56
7
Imabari FC
34 12 55
8
Roasso Kumamoto
34 9 54
9
Kataller Toyama
34 9 50
10
Fujieda MYFC
34 4 49
11
Grulla Morioka
34 -11 42
12
Azul Claro Numazu
34 -4 41
13
Fukushima United
34 -9 39
14
Gamba Osaka U23
34 -12 35
15
Vanraure Hachinohe
34 -14 33
16
Kamatamare Sanuki
34 -19 31
17
YSCC
34 -29 27
18
Cerezo Osaka U23
34 -33 25
League Cup: group A
P GD PTS.
1
Kawasaki Frontale
3 5 7
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 4 7
3
Kashima Antlers
3 -1 3
4
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 -8 0
League Cup: group B
P GD PTS.
1
Cerezo Osaka
3 7 9
2
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 2 6
3
Vegalta Sendai
2 -6 3
4
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 -3 0
League Cup: group C
P GD PTS.
1
Consadole Sapporo
3 4 7
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 1 4
3
Yokohama FC
3 -1 4
4
Sagan Tosu
2 -4 1
League Cup: group D
P GD PTS.
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3 4 9
2
Gamba Osaka
3 0 4
3
Shonan Bellmare
3 -1 3
4
Oita Trinita
3 -3 1
Nadeshiko Women League 1
P GD PTS.
1
Urawa Ladies
18 20 44
2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
18 14 35
3
NTV Beleza
18 23 31
4
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
18 -4 30
5
Albirex Niigata Ladies
18 2 27
6
JEF Ladies
18 1 23
7
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
18 2 22
8
Nojima Stella
18 -12 15
9
Iga Kunoichi
18 -16 14
10
Ehime FC Ladies
18 -30 12