livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

Serie A
P GD PTS.
1
AC Milan
19 17 43
2
Inter
19 22 41
3
Roma
19 9 37
4
Atalanta
19 21 36
5
Juventus
18 19 36
6
SSC Napoli
18 22 34
7
Lazio
19 6 34
8
Hellas Verona
19 7 30
9
Sassuolo
19 3 30
10
Sampdoria
19 1 26
11
Benevento
19 -13 22
12
Fiorentina
19 -10 21
13
Bologna
19 -9 20
14
Udinese
19 -8 18
15
Spezia
19 -10 18
16
Genoa
19 -11 18
17
Torino
19 -9 14
18
Cagliari
19 -14 14
19
Parma Calcio 1913
19 -22 13
20
Crotone
19 -21 12
Campionato Primavera 1
P GD PTS.
1
Roma Primavera
6 13 18
2
Sassuolo Primavera
4 3 10
3
Lazio Primavera
6 -1 9
4
SPAL 2013 Primavera
4 2 8
5
Bologna Primavera
5 1 8
6
Juventus Primavera
4 1 7
7
Inter Primavera
3 4 6
8
Fiorentina Primavera
5 3 6
9
Genoa Primavera
4 -1 4
10
Atalanta Primavera
4 -5 4
11
AC Milan Primavera
3 -1 3
12
Empoli Primavera
3 -1 3
13
Torino Primavera
3 -2 1
14
Sampdoria Primavera
3 -4 1
15
Cagliari Primavera
4 -8 1
16
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
3 -4 0
Campionato Primavera 2: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Parma Calcio 1913
4 5 8
2
Chievo Verona
4 7 7
3
Hellas Verona
3 5 6
4
Vicenza Calcio
3 2 6
5
Udinese Calcio
3 3 4
6
US Cremonese
1 2 3
7
Monza
3 -3 3
8
Pordenone Calcio
3 -5 3
9
Venezia
3 -6 3
10
Cittadella
3 -3 2
11
AC Reggiana 1919
2 -2 1
12
Brescia
2 -5 1
Campionato Primavera 2: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Crotone
3 7 7
2
Pescara Calcio
2 5 6
3
Cosenza Calcio
2 2 6
4
US Lecce
3 2 6
5
Benevento Calcio
3 0 4
6
Salernitana
2 2 3
7
Virtus Entella
2 0 3
8
Pisa Calcio
3 -1 2
9
Spezia
2 -4 1
10
Frosinone
3 -4 1
11
SSC Napoli U19
1 -3 0
12
Reggina
2 -6 0
Serie A Women
P GD PTS.
1
Juventus
10 23 30
2
AC Milan
10 18 27
3
Sassuolo
10 10 22
4
Empoli
10 12 17
5
Fiorentina
10 2 14
6
Inter
10 -2 14
7
Roma
10 -1 13
8
Florentia San Gimignano
10 -3 13
9
Hellas Verona
10 -7 10
10
San Marino Academy
10 -18 8
11
Pink Bari
10 -20 3
12
Napoli
10 -14 1
Serie B
P GD PTS.
1
Empoli
17 15 34
2
Salernitana
17 4 31
3
Monza
17 13 30
4
SPAL
17 7 29
5
Cittadella
15 13 27
6
Lecce
17 9 26
7
Venezia
17 5 25
8
Frosinone
16 1 25
9
Chievo Verona
15 7 24
10
Pordenone Calcio
17 5 24
11
Brescia
17 -2 21
12
Pisa
16 -6 20
13
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
16 -1 19
14
Reggina
17 -8 17
15
Pescara
17 -13 16
16
Cosenza
17 -3 15
17
Cremonese
17 -8 15
18
AC Reggiana
16 -12 15
19
Virtus Entella
17 -15 14
20
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
17 -11 13
Serie C: group A
P GD PTS.
1
Renate
17 14 38
2
Como
17 5 34
3
Alessandria
17 9 30
4
Carrarese
17 5 29
5
Pro Vercelli
17 3 28
6
Lecco
17 5 27
7
Pro Patria
17 5 26
8
Juventus U23
17 4 25
9
Grosseto
17 2 25
10
Pontedera
17 1 25
11
Pro Sesto
17 -3 24
12
AlbinoLeffe
17 1 22
13
Pergolettese
17 -2 19
14
Pistoiese
17 -5 18
15
Novara
17 -5 18
16
Olbia
17 -8 18
17
Piacenza
17 -2 16
18
Giana Erminio
17 -14 14
19
Livorno
17 0 13
20
Lucchese
17 -15 11
Serie C: group B
P GD PTS.
1
Calcio Padova
17 17 33
2
Sudtirol
17 17 33
3
Modena
17 12 33
4
R.C. Cesena
17 10 31
5
Perugia
17 8 30
6
Triestina
17 3 28
7
Sambenedettese
17 4 27
8
FeralpiSalo
16 3 26
9
Mantova
17 3 25
10
Matelica
16 -2 25
11
Virtus Verona
17 3 22
12
Carpi
15 3 21
13
Gubbio
17 -4 19
14
Legnago Salus
17 -1 18
15
Fermana
17 -6 18
16
Vis Pesaro
17 -9 18
17
Ravenna
17 -18 13
18
Imolese Calcio
17 -12 12
19
Alma Juventus Fano
17 -11 11
20
S.S. Arezzo
17 -20 9
Serie C: group C
P GD PTS.
1
Ternana
16 30 40
2
Bari
16 17 34
3
Avellino
16 6 27
4
Teramo
16 6 27
5
Foggia
16 5 27
6
Catanzaro
16 4 27
7
Catania
16 4 27
8
Turris
16 1 25
9
Juve Stabia
15 3 22
10
Palermo
16 0 21
11
Vibonese
16 1 19
12
Virtus Francavilla
17 -2 19
13
Monopoli
16 -8 16
14
Viterbese
16 -4 15
15
Bisceglie
15 -10 13
16
Potenza
17 -12 13
17
Paganese
16 -12 12
18
Casertana
14 -13 12
19
Cavese
16 -16 8
Serie D: group A
P GD PTS.
1
Bra
10 12 25
2
P.D.H.A.E.
10 8 23
3
ASDC Gozzano
11 10 22
4
Caronnese
11 6 18
5
Sanremese
11 3 17
6
Derthona
10 0 17
7
Sestri Levante
11 -1 17
8
AC Legnano
9 1 15
9
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
11 6 14
10
ASD Imperia
11 1 14
11
Lavagnese
9 -2 14
12
ACSD Saluzzo
9 -2 13
13
Castellanzese
10 -1 12
14
Folgore Caratese
10 -3 11
15
AS Casale
10 -4 9
16
Borgosesia
8 -5 8
17
Vado
11 -8 8
18
Arconatese
9 -2 6
19
Citta di Varese
9 -6 5
20
Fossano
10 -13 5
Serie D: group B
P GD PTS.
1
Union ASD Casatese
9 10 18
2
Crema
9 9 18
3
Real Calepina
9 6 18
4
Seregno
9 5 18
5
Cavenago Fanfulla
9 7 16
6
Franciacorta FC
9 6 14
7
Brusaporto
9 -1 14
8
NibionnOggiono
8 1 13
9
Calvina
9 -3 12
10
Sona
9 1 11
11
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
9 -1 11
12
Caravaggio
9 -1 10
13
AS Vis Nova Giussano
8 -11 7
14
Breno
8 -5 6
15
Pontisola
9 -5 6
16
Tritium
9 -8 5
17
Scanzorosciate
9 -8 5
Serie D: group C
P GD PTS.
1
Trento
9 8 20
2
ASD Manzanese
11 7 20
3
Clodiense
11 2 20
4
Belluno
11 3 19
5
Delta Calcio Rovigo
10 2 19
6
Mestre
11 2 17
7
Cjarlins Muzane
11 -2 17
8
Este
11 2 16
9
Montebelluna
10 2 16
10
Caldiero Terme
11 0 16
11
Virtus Bolzano
9 8 15
12
Luparense
9 3 14
13
Adriese
11 -1 13
14
ArzignanoChiampo
10 1 12
15
Cartigliano
11 -3 12
16
Union Feltre
10 -3 9
17
Ambrosiana
10 -6 7
18
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
10 -6 5
19
Campodarsego
8 -9 5
20
Chions
10 -10 4
Serie D: group D
P GD PTS.
1
Aglianese
8 9 21
2
Fiorenzuola
8 11 17
3
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
9 7 16
4
Lentigione
9 6 16
5
Prato
8 6 15
6
Rimini
8 6 14
7
Correggese
6 2 13
8
Mezzolara
8 1 12
9
Progresso
7 2 11
10
Real Forte Querceta
8 -1 11
11
GS Bagnolese
8 3 10
12
Seravezza
7 -1 7
13
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
9 -4 7
14
Sammaurese
9 -6 7
15
Sasso Marconi
9 -10 7
16
Forli
5 -6 6
17
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
9 -8 6
18
Corticella
7 -17 1
Serie D: group E
P GD PTS.
1
Cannara
9 5 16
2
Robur Siena
8 5 16
3
ASD Trastevere
8 5 15
4
Tiferno Lerchi
9 4 15
5
US Gavorrano
8 4 14
6
Foligno
8 -1 14
7
Flaminia
9 -1 13
8
Sangiovannese
8 2 12
9
Lornano Badesse
9 0 11
10
Trestina
8 -1 11
11
Ostia Mare
9 -3 10
12
Aquila Montevarchi
6 4 9
13
Sinalunghese
8 -2 9
14
Grassina
9 -6 9
15
Montespaccato
9 -7 9
16
Pianese
9 -2 8
17
San Donato
3 1 6
18
Scandicci
7 -7 4
Serie D: group F
P GD PTS.
1
Campobasso
8 16 19
2
Castelnuovo Vomano
9 6 18
3
San Nicolo
8 9 17
4
ASD Pineto
9 4 15
5
Recanatese
6 8 14
6
Cynthialbalonga
8 5 14
7
Vastogirardi
9 3 13
8
Tolentino
8 3 11
9
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
8 1 11
10
Montegiorgio
8 0 11
11
Rieti
8 -2 11
12
Castelfidardo
7 0 9
13
Aprilia
9 -11 9
14
Vastese
8 -2 8
15
Matese
9 -5 7
16
Real Giulianova
8 -9 4
17
Olympia Agnonese
6 -12 2
18
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
8 -14 2
Serie D: group G
P GD PTS.
1
Monterosi
9 11 23
2
Latina
8 15 21
3
Muravera
9 6 18
4
Vis Artena
9 5 16
5
Savoia
9 3 14
6
Insieme Formia
8 6 13
7
Nocerina
8 6 13
8
Carbonia
8 5 13
9
Cassino
9 -3 13
10
Afragolese
9 0 10
11
Gladiator
9 -1 10
12
Latte Dolce
8 -2 9
13
ASD Lanusei
9 -1 8
14
Arzachena
6 0 7
15
Giugliano
7 -11 7
16
Team Nuova Florida 2005
8 -13 5
17
Nola
9 -16 4
18
Torres
8 -10 2
Serie D: group H
P GD PTS.
1
Casarano
9 8 18
2
Sorrento
9 5 18
3
Taranto
9 5 18
4
Lavello
9 7 16
5
AZ Picerno ASD
9 5 15
6
Team Altamura
9 1 14
7
ACD Nardo
9 -1 13
8
Fidelis Andria
9 2 12
9
Brindisi
8 0 12
10
Francavilla
9 -4 12
11
Audace Cerignola
9 1 11
12
Bitonto
9 -1 11
13
Aversa Normanna
9 1 10
14
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
8 -3 10
15
Gravina
8 -1 8
16
Portici
9 -7 7
17
Citta di Fasano
8 -7 5
18
Puteolana
9 -11 5
Serie D: group I
P GD PTS.
1
Acireale
9 9 19
2
Messina
9 4 18
3
Citta di Messina
8 5 17
4
San Luca
9 3 17
5
Santa Maria Cilento
8 9 15
6
Licata
9 4 15
7
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
9 1 14
8
Paterno
8 4 13
9
Gelbison Cilento
9 1 13
10
Cittanovese
9 1 13
11
Castrovillari
8 2 12
12
Rotonda
9 -3 11
13
Dattilo Noir
9 -4 10
14
Roccella
9 -7 7
15
Marina di Ragusa
8 -6 5
16
Troina
6 -5 4
17
Rende
9 -15 2