livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

1st Division
P GD PTS.
1
Viborg
16 19 38
2
Esbjerg fB
16 12 38
3
Silkeborg
16 21 31
4
Fredericia
16 7 27
5
Fremad Amager
16 11 21
6
HB Koege
16 -5 21
7
Hobro
16 -5 21
8
FC Helsingoer
16 -3 20
9
Hvidovre
16 -11 19
10
Vendsyssel FF
16 -15 14
11
Kolding IF
16 -11 13
12
Skive
16 -20 7
1. Division: Group 2 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Herlufsholm
8 17 24
2
Naesby BK
8 1 13
3
Solroed FC
8 -3 13
4
Ballerup-Skovlunde
8 -6 4
5
Fredensborg BI
8 -9 3
1. Division: Group 1 Women
P GD PTS.
1
B93
8 13 20
2
Sundby
8 20 16
3
Oesterbro IF
8 12 14
4
FB
8 -28 4
5
Damsoe
8 -17 3
1. Division: Group 3 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Odense Q
8 30 22
2
ASA Aarhus
8 6 13
3
Varde
8 -12 10
4
IF Lyseng
8 -12 9
5
Aarhus 1900
8 -12 4
1. Division: Group 4 Women
P GD PTS.
1
JAI Aarhus
8 21 21
2
Vildbjerg
8 13 21
3
Fortuna Hjoerring II
8 8 12
4
Romalt IF
8 -20 3
5
Aalborg Freja
8 -22 3
1. Division: Promotion Play-off: Grp. 1 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Sundby
3 3 7
2
Herlufsholm
3 1 5
3
B93
3 -1 4
4
Naesby BK
3 -3 0
1. Division: Promotion Play-off Grp. 2 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Odense Q
3 10 9
2
ASA Aarhus
2 3 3
3
Vildbjerg
2 -4 3
4
JAI Aarhus
3 -9 0
1. Division: Relegation Play-off: Grp. 1 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Oesterbro IF
7 13 16
2
Solroed FC
7 9 16
3
Ballerup-Skovlunde
7 9 11
4
Fredensborg BI
7 -2 8
5
Damsoe
7 -13 4
6
FB
7 -16 4
1. Division: Relegation Play-off: Grp. 2 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Fortuna Hjoerring II
7 20 19
2
IF Lyseng
7 2 13
3
Varde
6 -2 10
4
Aarhus 1900
6 -1 6
5
Aalborg Freja
6 -11 4
6
Romalt IF
6 -8 3
2. Division: Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
FC Helsingoer
23 46 54
2
Aarhus Fremad
23 42 54
3
Middelfart
23 14 43
4
Brabrand
23 6 39
5
Thisted
23 4 38
6
Jammerbugt FC
23 12 37
7
AB
23 9 36
8
HIK
23 7 35
9
Vanloese
23 2 34
10
Broenshoej
23 -11 31
11
Frem
23 -4 29
12
Avarta
23 -6 25
2. Division: Relegation
P GD PTS.
1
B 93
23 6 35
2
Hilleroed
23 2 35
3
VSK Aarhus
23 -8 29
4
Holbaek
23 -4 27
5
FA 2000
23 -12 27
6
Dalum
23 -2 26
7
FC Sydvest 05
23 -12 25
8
Skovshoved
23 -15 23
9
Naesby
23 -13 22
10
Slagelse
23 -11 21
11
Vejgaard
23 -26 18
12
Ringkoebing
23 -26 16
2nd Division: Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Frem
12 13 26
2
B 93
13 6 25
3
Jammerbugt FC
10 15 24
4
Aarhus Fremad
13 6 22
5
VSK Aarhus
13 5 21
6
Dalum
12 1 19
7
Thisted
10 6 17
8
Middelfart
13 1 16
9
FC Sydvest 05
12 -3 15
10
Brabrand
12 -1 14
11
Holbaek
13 -6 14
12
Naesby
12 -9 11
13
Oure FA
13 -21 7
14
Holstebro
12 -13 5
2nd Division: Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
Nykoebing FC
13 27 35
2
HIK
13 8 27
3
AB
13 4 25
4
Naestved
13 12 23
5
FA 2000
13 2 21
6
Vanloese
13 5 20
7
Hilleroed
13 -1 20
8
KFUM Roskilde
13 -9 15
9
Slagelse
13 -2 14
10
FC Roskilde
13 -5 14
11
Broenshoej
13 -5 10
12
Avarta
13 -8 10
13
Skovshoved
13 -7 8
14
AB Taarnby
13 -21 6
Danmarksserien Grp. 2 - Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
AB Taarnby
16 18 36
2
Karlslunde IF
16 15 32
Danmarksserien Grp. 3 - Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Oure FA
15 23 36
2
Otterup
15 22 30
Danmarksserien Grp. 4 - Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Holstebro
16 12 32
2
Silkeborg KFUM
16 5 31
Danmarksserien: group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Karlslunde IF
10 19 25
2
Ishoej IF
10 16 18
3
KFUM
10 5 18
4
Koege Nord FC
10 4 18
5
BK Union
10 0 15
6
Frederikssund IK
9 -5 13
7
Taarnby FF
10 -1 12
8
Avedoere
10 -4 11
9
Ballerup-Skovlunde
10 -4 10
10
Husum
10 -18 8
11
Fremad Valby
9 -12 6
Danmarksserien: group 2
P GD PTS.
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
9 8 18
2
Herlev
9 4 18
3
Alleroed FK
9 7 16
4
GVI
10 6 16
5
Greve
10 4 16
6
Taastrup FC
10 -1 14
7
B 1908
9 2 12
8
Otterup
10 -1 12
9
Skjold Birkeroed
9 -13 8
10
Vordingborg
9 -12 6
11
Roskilde Boldklub
8 -4 4
Danmarksserien: group 3
P GD PTS.
1
Hedensted
10 11 22
2
Marienlyst
9 7 18
3
B 1913
10 5 17
4
Odder IGF
9 1 14
5
Ringkoebing
10 4 13
6
Tarup-Paarup
8 4 13
7
OKS
10 0 12
8
Varde
10 -8 9
9
Viby IF
10 -7 8
10
Horsens fS
10 -8 8
11
Kolding B
10 -9 8
Danmarksserien: group 4
P GD PTS.
1
IF Lyseng
10 17 22
2
Silkeborg KFUM
9 11 21
3
Vejgaard
9 13 16
4
Kjellerup
10 12 16
5
VRI
10 1 16
6
Aarhus Fremad II
10 4 15
7
Noerresundby
10 -2 14
8
FC Djursland
10 -8 8
9
Tjoerring IF
10 -16 8
10
IF Skjold Saeby
10 -7 7
11
Herning Fremad
10 -25 4
Danmarksserien Grp. 1 - Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
KFUM Roskilde
15 19 34
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
15 7 27
Elitedivisionen Women
P GD PTS.
1
HB Koege
12 18 26
2
Broendby
12 8 26
3
Fortuna Hjoerring
12 19 25
4
KoldingQ
12 11 19
5
FC Nordsjaelland
12 -1 18
6
FC THY-Thisted Q
12 -6 13
7
AGF
12 -18 9
8
AaB
12 -31 1
Ligaen U17
P GD PTS.
1
FC Koebenhavn U17
12 39 35
2
FC Midtjylland U17
11 4 24
3
Randers Freja U17
12 20 23
4
Broendby U17
10 20 22
5
FC Nordsjaelland U17
12 8 20
6
SoenderjyskE U17
12 -2 19
7
Esbjerg U17
12 2 18
8
Silkeborg U17
12 -7 18
9
AaB U17
12 -5 15
10
OB U17
12 -14 13
11
Lyngby U17
12 -3 12
12
AGF U17
13 -13 12
13
Vejle U17
13 -13 12
14
AC Horsens U17
13 -36 9
Ligaen U19
P GD PTS.
1
FC Midtjylland U19
12 33 29
2
FC Nordsjaelland U19
11 16 25
3
FC Koebenhavn U19
12 12 22
4
Lyngby U19
13 4 22
5
AaB U19
12 2 21
6
OB U19
13 0 20
7
Esbjerg U19
13 1 19
8
AGF U19
12 -2 17
9
Randers Freja U19
12 2 15
10
Silkeborg U19
12 -16 14
11
Broendby U19
10 1 13
12
Vejle U19
12 -5 13
13
AC Horsens U19
13 -26 5
14
SoenderjyskE U19
13 -22 4
Superliga
P GD PTS.
1
FC Midtjylland
13 9 27
2
Broendby IF
13 7 27
3
AGF
13 10 24
4
Randers FC
13 9 22
5
SoenderjyskE
13 4 21
6
FC Koebenhavn
13 1 20
7
AaB
13 -3 19
8
FC Nordsjaelland
13 3 16
9
OB
13 -2 16
10
Vejle Boldklub
13 -6 15
11
AC Horsens
13 -14 6
12
Lyngby
13 -18 4
Superliga: championship
P GD PTS.
1
FC Midtjylland
36 32 82
2
FC Koebenhavn
36 16 68
3
AGF
36 17 64
4
Broendby IF
36 14 56
5
AaB
36 10 54
6
FC Nordsjaelland
36 5 47
Superliga: relegation: group 1
P GD PTS.
1
OB
32 1 43
2
SoenderjyskE
32 -12 38
3
Lyngby
32 -20 34
4
Silkeborg
32 -16 26
Superliga: relegation: group 2
P GD PTS.
1
AC Horsens
32 -14 46
2
Randers FC
32 6 45
3
Hobro
32 -13 30
4
Esbjerg fB
32 -26 22