livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

U19 League
P GD PTS.
1
Sparta Prague
7 22 20
2
Slavia Prague U19
8 11 18
3
FC Fastav Zlin
9 13 17
4
Ceske Budejovice
8 7 15
5
FC Viktoria Plzen
8 1 14
6
FC Pardubice
6 5 13
7
Sigma Olomouc U19
7 -5 13
8
FK Mlada Boleslav
7 3 12
9
FC Banik Ostrava
7 -1 11
10
FC Hradec Kralove
8 1 10
11
FC Zbrojovka Brno
6 0 9
12
1 FC Slovacko
8 -2 9
13
Opava
6 -6 5
14
1.FK Pribram
8 -12 5
15
Karvina
7 -17 2
16
Meteor Praha
6 -20 0
1st League
P GD PTS.
1
Slavia Prague
13 32 35
2
Jablonec
14 11 29
3
Sparta Prague
13 11 28
4
SK Sigma Olomouc
14 5 22
5
Pardubice
14 0 22
6
Banik Ostrava
12 8 21
7
Slovacko
13 8 21
8
Slovan Liberec
13 5 21
9
Viktoria Plzen
14 7 20
10
Karvina
14 -4 20
11
FC Fastav Zlin
13 -2 16
12
Teplice
14 -12 16
13
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
13 -5 15
14
Bohemians 1905
13 -2 14
15
Mlada Boleslav
14 -12 9
16
FC Zbrojovka Brno
14 -15 9
17
Pribram
13 -18 9
18
Opava
12 -17 6
1st League: Championship
P GD PTS.
1
Slavia Prague
35 57 85
2
Viktoria Plzen
35 44 76
3
Sparta Prague
35 26 60
4
Slovan Liberec
35 4 51
5
Jablonec
35 -4 51
6
Banik Ostrava
35 4 47
1st League: Relegation
P GD PTS.
1
SK Sigma Olomouc
33 -1 40
2
Teplice
33 -14 38
3
FC Fastav Zlin
33 -22 33
4
Karvina
33 -21 27
5
Opava
33 -33 25
6
Pribram
33 -34 25
1st League Women
P GD PTS.
1
Sparta Prague
7 38 21
2
Slavia Prague
7 29 18
3
1 FC Slovacko
7 10 15
4
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
7 -6 9
5
FC Viktoria Plzen
7 -13 6
6
FC Slovan Liberec
7 -16 6
7
FK Pardubice
7 -17 4
8
FK Dukla Praha
7 -25 4
2nd league
P GD PTS.
1
Hradec Kralove
12 10 25
2
SK Lisen
12 7 23
3
Usti nad Labem
12 1 21
4
MFK Chrudim
12 6 20
5
SK Prostejov
12 5 20
6
Zizkov
12 2 19
7
FC Vlasim
12 4 17
8
Dukla Praha
12 4 17
9
FK Varnsdorf
12 -2 17
10
Vysocina Jihlava
12 0 15
11
Trinec
12 -3 15
12
FK Blansko
12 -6 9
13
FK MAS Taborsko
12 -7 8
14
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
12 -21 4
3rd League MSFL
P GD PTS.
1
Slovacko B
11 17 23
2
Odra Petrkovice
11 3 22
3
MFk Vyskov
10 10 21
4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
11 3 20
5
Unicov
11 22 19
6
Frydek-Mistek
11 5 19
7
Hlucin
11 3 18
8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
11 0 18
9
FC Banik Ostrava B
11 1 16
10
FC Slovan Rosice
11 1 15
11
Uhersky Brod
11 -2 15
12
Valasske Mezirici
11 -7 13
13
SFK Vrchovina
11 -8 12
14
SK Sigma Olomouc B
9 -1 10
15
FC Fastav Zlin B
11 -5 10
16
Znojmo
11 -8 10
17
Dolni Benesov
10 -15 4
18
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
11 -19 3
CFL: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
AC Sparta Prague B
7 28 21
2
Viktoria Plzen B
8 0 17
3
Jiskra Domazlice
6 13 15
4
Loko Vltavin
8 7 15
5
Admira Prague
7 5 15
6
Benesov
8 -1 12
7
Pisek
6 5 11
8
1. FC Karlovy Vary
6 3 11
9
Motorlet Prague
7 -3 11
10
SK Slavia Praha B
7 3 10
11
Kraluv Dvur
8 -7 9
12
FK TJ Stechovice
7 1 6
13
Sokol Hostoun
6 -9 6
14
SK Rakovnik
8 -9 6
15
FK Pribram B
7 -14 3
16
Sokolov
6 -22 0
CFL: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
SK Zapy
8 9 19
2
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
8 11 18
3
FK Prepere
8 6 16
4
FK Zbuzany 1953
8 2 15
5
FK Mlada Boleslav B
8 1 15
6
FC Slovan Liberec B
8 5 13
7
SK Sokol Brozany
8 2 13
8
Slovan Velvary
8 1 13
9
Tj Sokol Zivanice
8 2 12
10
FK Jablonec B
7 0 12
11
Usti nad Orlici
8 -4 10
12
FC Hradec Kralove B
8 -4 9
13
FK Pardubice B
8 -3 8
14
FK Dukla Praha B
8 -9 8
15
FK Teplice B
7 -9 5
16
Bohemians 1905 B
8 -10 3