livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

Baiano
P GD PTS.
1
Bahia
9 7 18
2
Atletico Alagoinhas
9 2 17
3
Juazeirense
9 7 16
4
EC Jacuipense
9 6 15
5
Vitoria
9 1 13
6
Bahia de Feira
9 1 12
7
Vitoria da Conquista
9 -3 10
8
Fluminense de Feira
9 -1 9
9
Doce Mel
9 -4 8
10
Jacobina
9 -16 1
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Ceara SC CE
5 19 13
2
Tiradentes PI
5 10 12
3
Esmac PA
5 14 10
4
SE Juventude MA
4 -2 3
5
SC Santos Dumont BA
5 -22 3
6
Oratorio RC AP
4 -19 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Ferroviaria
14 20 30
2
Mirassol
14 22 26
3
AD Cabofriense
14 10 25
4
FC Cascavel
14 8 24
5
Portuguesa RJ
14 10 23
6
Bangu
14 -6 17
7
Nacional PR
14 -36 5
8
Toledo CW
14 -28 4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group C
P GD PTS.
1
EC Bahia BA
5 22 15
2
SC Recife PE
5 2 9
3
Cruzeiro FC RN
5 -4 5
4
UDA AL
5 -8 5
5
Auto Esporte Clube PB
5 -5 4
6
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
5 -7 4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group D
P GD PTS.
1
CA Juventus SP
5 12 13
2
America MG
5 14 12
3
Foz Cataratas FC PR
5 8 10
4
Operario FC MT
5 -6 6
5
AC Goianiense GO
5 -10 1
6
Ser Chapadao MS
5 -18 1
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group E
P GD PTS.
1
Botafogo Fr RJ
5 5 10
2
Real Brasilia FC DF
5 5 9
3
Atletico Mineiro MG
5 4 8
4
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
5 -3 7
5
Goias EC GO
5 -6 4
6
Vila Nova ES
5 -5 2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group F
P GD PTS.
1
AA Napoli SC
5 15 15
2
CA Paranaense PR
5 5 10
3
Fluminense FC RJ
4 3 7
4
Toledo EC PR
4 -2 6
5
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
5 -13 3
6
Chapecoense SC
5 -8 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Women
P GD PTS.
1
SC Corinthians SP
15 38 42
2
Santos FC SP
15 25 33
3
SC Internacional RS
15 25 33
4
Ferroviaria SP
15 21 29
5
SE Palmeiras SP
15 13 28
6
SE Kindermann SC
15 27 27
7
Sao Paulo FC SP
15 22 27
8
Gremio RS
15 5 24
9
CR Flamengo RJ
15 2 24
10
Cruzeiro EC MG
15 4 23
11
Sao Jose EC
15 1 20
12
Minas Icesp DF
15 -9 14
13
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
15 -12 11
14
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
15 -53 7
15
AA Ponte Preta SP
15 -55 3
16
EC Vitoria BA
15 -54 0
Carioca: preliminary stage
P GD PTS.
1
Friburguense
0 0 0
2
Americano RJ
0 0 0
3
America RJ
0 0 0
4
AD Cabofriense
0 0 0
Carioca Taca Guanabara
P GD PTS.
1
Fluminense
6 10 15
2
Boavista
6 6 13
3
Flamengo
6 5 13
4
Volta Redonda
6 6 12
5
Madureira RJ
6 0 10
6
Botafogo RJ
6 -2 9
7
Vasco da Gama
6 -1 7
8
Portuguesa RJ
6 -2 6
9
Bangu
6 -4 6
10
Resende
6 -3 5
11
Macae
6 -8 4
12
AD Cabofriense
6 -7 3
Carioca Taca Rio: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Flamengo
5 12 15
2
Botafogo RJ
5 2 8
3
Boavista
5 0 7
4
Bangu
5 -2 7
5
Portuguesa RJ
5 1 5
6
AD Cabofriense
5 -13 0
Carioca Taca Rio: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Fluminense
5 7 10
2
Volta Redonda
5 4 10
3
Vasco da Gama
5 1 8
4
Madureira RJ
5 -3 6
5
Resende
5 -4 4
6
Macae
5 -5 4
Copa do Nordeste: group stage
P GD PTS.
1
Fortaleza
8 8 17
2
Bahia
8 8 17
3
Ceara
8 6 14
4
Vitoria
8 6 14
5
Confianca
8 5 14
6
Santa Cruz
8 2 13
7
Botafogo PB
8 0 13
8
Nautico
8 -2 11
9
Sport Recife
8 -1 10
10
ABC
8 -2 9
11
CRB
8 -2 8
12
CS Alagoano
8 -1 7
13
Imperatriz
7 -3 7
14
America RN
8 -5 6
15
Freipaulistano
7 -9 5
16
River AC
8 -10 4
Copa Paulista: Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Marilia AC SP
6 5 12
2
Botafogo SP
6 4 9
3
Novorizontino
6 1 8
4
Rio Preto EC SP
6 -10 4
Copa Paulista: Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
Comercial FC SP
6 2 9
2
Ferroviaria
6 1 8
3
AE Velo Clube SP
6 -1 6
4
Atibaia
6 -2 6
Copa Paulista: Group 3
P GD PTS.
1
XV de Piracicaba
6 6 15
2
EC Primavera SP
6 0 8
3
Audax Sao Paulo
6 0 7
4
Inter de Limeira
6 -6 4
Copa Paulista: Group 4
P GD PTS.
1
Sao Bernardo
6 6 12
2
Portuguesa Santista
6 3 11
3
Ponte Preta
6 0 6
4
Juventus SP
6 -9 2
Copa Paulista: Group 5
P GD PTS.
1
Portuguesa
6 14 16
2
Agua Santa
6 0 8
3
Nacional SP
6 -6 5
4
Guarani
6 -8 4
Gaucho: 1st Stage Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Internacional
5 6 13
2
Ypiranga RS
5 3 11
3
Juventude
5 -1 5
4
Sao Luiz
5 -2 4
5
Pelotas
5 -3 4
6
Novo Hamburgo
5 -3 3
Gaucho: 1st Stage Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Caxias
5 3 10
2
Gremio
5 4 9
3
Bento Goncalves
5 -3 8
4
CE Aimore
5 -2 6
5
EC Sao Jose
5 0 5
6
Brasil de Pelotas
5 -2 4
Gaucho 2nd Stage: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Gremio
6 6 14
2
Internacional
6 6 11
3
Caxias
6 2 11
4
Bento Goncalves
6 2 11
5
EC Sao Jose
6 -2 9
6
Novo Hamburgo
6 0 8
7
CE Aimore
6 2 7
8
Juventude
6 -2 7
9
Brasil de Pelotas
6 -2 7
10
Sao Luiz
6 -3 4
11
Pelotas
6 -4 4
12
Ypiranga RS
6 -5 4
Matogrossense
P GD PTS.
1
Cuiaba
9 16 21
2
Operario FC MG
9 9 18
3
Uniao Rondonopolis
9 6 17
4
Sinop
9 3 14
5
Nova Mutum
9 3 13
6
Pocone MT
9 2 11
7
Dom Bosco
9 -3 11
8
Luverdense
9 -9 8
9
Mixto
9 -10 7
10
Araguaia
9 -17 3
Mineiro
P GD PTS.
1
Tombense FC
11 12 26
2
America MG
11 12 25
3
Atletico MG
11 13 22
4
Caldense
11 9 20
5
Cruzeiro
11 6 20
6
Boa Esporte Clube
11 0 14
7
Uberlandia
11 -2 14
8
Patrocinense
11 -2 12
9
Urt MG
11 -13 11
10
Coimbra
11 -5 10
11
Villa Nova AC
11 -10 4
12
Tupynambas
11 -20 3
Paraense
P GD PTS.
1
Paysandu
10 18 25
2
Remo
10 8 23
3
Castanhal EC
10 6 20
4
Paragominas FC
10 1 16
5
Bragantino PA
10 0 16
6
Aguia de Maraba
10 -5 11
7
Itupiranga SC
10 -6 11
8
Independente PA
10 -4 10
9
Tapajos
10 -3 8
10
Carajas
10 -15 2
Paraibano
P GD PTS.
1
Botafogo PB
10 8 20
2
Treze
10 5 20
3
Atletico Cajazeirense
10 9 19
4
Campinense
10 9 17
5
Sousa
10 0 15
6
Sao Paulo Crystal
10 3 12
7
Nacional de Patos
10 -4 12
8
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
10 1 10
9
Perilima
10 -6 10
10
Sport Club Lagoa Seca
10 -25 3
Paranaense
P GD PTS.
1
Coritiba
11 14 24
2
FC Cascavel
11 8 23
3
Athletico Paranaense
11 9 22
4
Operario Ferroviario
11 2 20
5
Cianorte
11 5 18
6
Londrina EC
11 -2 15
7
Rio Branco PR
11 1 14
8
Parana Clube
11 1 13
9
Cascavel CR
11 -10 11
10
Toledo CW
11 -5 10
11
PSTC
11 -8 6
12
CE Uniao
11 -15 5
Paulista A1
P GD PTS.
1
Bragantino
12 9 23
2
Palmeiras
12 11 22
3
Sao Paulo
12 8 21
4
Santo Andre
12 1 20
5
Novorizontino
12 4 19
6
Mirassol
12 5 17
7
Corinthians
12 5 17
8
Guarani
12 2 16
9
Santos FC
12 1 16
10
Ferroviaria
12 4 15
11
Ituano FC
12 -3 14
12
Inter de Limeira
12 -7 14
13
Ponte Preta
12 -2 13
14
Agua Santa
12 -8 11
15
Botafogo SP
12 -14 11
16
Oeste FC
12 -16 10
Paulista A2
P GD PTS.
1
Sao Bernardo
15 7 28
2
Sao Caetano
15 9 27
3
Portuguesa
15 6 27
4
Sao Bento
15 4 27
5
Taubate
15 -1 24
6
XV de Piracicaba
15 2 23
7
Monte Azul
15 8 22
8
Juventus SP
15 2 22
9
Portuguesa Santista
15 0 20
10
Rio Claro
15 0 19
11
Atibaia
15 -4 18
12
Sertaozinho
15 -2 17
13
Audax Sao Paulo
15 -7 15
14
Votuporanguense
15 -9 13
15
Red Bull Brasil
15 -9 13
16
CA Penapolense
15 -6 12
Paulista A3
P GD PTS.
1
EC Noroeste SP
15 16 35
2
EC Sao Bernardo SP
15 13 30
3
Comercial FC SP
15 9 28
4
Capivariano FC SP
15 6 25
5
AE Velo Clube SP
15 6 25
6
Linense
15 2 23
7
Batatais FC SP
15 -1 22
8
Nacional SP
15 1 21
9
Marilia AC SP
15 1 18
10
Desportivo Brasil SP
15 0 18
11
Rio Preto EC SP
15 -4 16
12
Olimpia FC SP
15 -6 16
13
EC Primavera SP
15 -7 15
14
Barretos SP
15 -11 13
15
GE Osasco SP
15 -11 12
16
Paulista FC SP
15 -14 11
Paulista: group 1 Women
P GD PTS.
1
Sao Paulo FC SP
5 42 12
2
Ferroviaria SP
5 24 12
3
SE Palmeiras SP
5 25 10
4
Red Bull Bragantino SP
5 8 7
5
AE Realidade Jovem SP
5 -29 3
6
CA Taboao Da Serra SP
5 -70 0
Paulista: group 2 Women
P GD PTS.
1
SC Corinthians SP
5 24 15
2
EC Taubate SP
5 -1 8
3
Santos FC SP
4 5 7
4
Sao Jose EC
4 4 7
5
Nacional AC SP
5 -20 3
6
CA Juventus SP
5 -12 0
Pernambucano
P GD PTS.
1
Santa Cruz
9 12 25
2
Salgueiro
9 3 16
3
Retro FC
9 10 15
4
Nautico
9 4 15
5
Central SC
9 4 13
6
Afogados da Ingazeira
9 0 13
7
Sport Recife
9 3 11
8
Petrolina SFC
9 -10 7
9
Decisao
9 -18 4
10
Vitoria das Tabocas
9 -8 2
Pernambucano: Relegation
P GD PTS.
1
Sport Recife
3 9 9
2
Vitoria das Tabocas
3 0 4
3
Petrolina SFC
3 -5 2
4
Decisao
3 -4 1
Piauiense
P GD PTS.
1
Picos
14 14 30
2
4 de Julho
14 14 27
3
Altos
14 11 27
4
Parnahyba
14 -1 20
5
River AC
14 3 16
6
Flamengo PI
14 -5 13
7
Timon EC
14 -18 11
8
Piaui
14 -18 8
Sergipano: 1st group stage
P GD PTS.
1
Confianca
7 7 17
2
Sergipe
7 7 16
3
Freipaulistano
7 3 10
4
AO Itabaiana
7 0 9
5
Sociedade Boca Junior
7 -2 8
6
Dorense
7 -2 8
7
Lagarto AC
7 -3 6
8
America EC
7 -10 4
Sergipano: 2nd group stage
P GD PTS.
1
Confianca
6 6 12
2
Sergipe
6 5 12
3
AO Itabaiana
6 -4 4
4
Freipaulistano
6 -7 4
Serie A
P GD PTS.
1
Sao Paulo
27 25 56
2
Atletico MG
27 12 49
3
Flamengo
26 11 49
4
Internacional
27 15 47
5
Gremio
26 13 45
6
Palmeiras
26 12 44
7
Fluminense
27 6 40
8
Santos FC
27 3 39
9
Corinthians
27 0 39
10
Ceara
27 1 36
11
Athletico Paranaense
27 -4 34
12
Atletico GO
27 -7 34
13
Bragantino
27 0 31
14
Fortaleza
27 -1 31
15
Sport Recife
27 -13 29
16
Vasco da Gama
26 -13 28
17
Bahia
27 -15 28
18
Botafogo RJ
27 -14 23
19
Goias
27 -15 23
20
Coritiba
27 -16 21
Serie B
P GD PTS.
1
Chapecoense AF
32 22 63
2
America MG
32 15 63
3
Juventude
32 12 52
4
CS Alagoano
32 13 51
5
Cuiaba
32 6 51
6
Guarani
32 2 47
7
Ponte Preta
32 -3 46
8
Sampaio Correa
32 9 45
9
Brasil de Pelotas
32 2 44
10
Avai FC
32 -8 44
11
Operario Ferroviario
32 0 42
12
Cruzeiro
32 7 41
13
CRB
32 -7 40
14
Confianca
31 -5 39
15
Vitoria
32 1 37
16
Figueirense
32 -6 35
17
Nautico
31 -7 35
18
Parana Clube
31 -13 32
19
Botafogo SP
31 -13 26
20
Oeste FC
32 -27 23
Serie C: 2nd Stage - Group C
P GD PTS.
1
Brusque
4 3 6
2
Ituano FC
4 0 5
3
Santa Cruz
4 0 5
4
Vila Nova
4 -3 4
Serie C: 2nd Stage - Group D
P GD PTS.
1
Remo
4 2 7
2
Paysandu
3 0 6
3
Londrina EC
3 0 4
4
Ypiranga RS
4 -2 3
Serie C: Group A
P GD PTS.
1
Santa Cruz
18 16 37
2
Remo
18 10 31
3
Vila Nova
18 9 31
4
Paysandu
18 11 29
5
Manaus FC
18 1 26
6
EC Jacuipense
18 -2 24
7
Ferroviario
18 5 23
8
Botafogo PB
18 2 20
9
Treze
18 -2 19
10
Imperatriz
18 -50 1
Serie C: Group B
P GD PTS.
1
Ypiranga RS
18 5 31
2
Ituano FC
18 8 29
3
Londrina EC
18 4 29
4
Brusque
18 -3 29
5
Tombense FC
18 3 27
6
Volta Redonda
18 8 23
7
EC Sao Jose
18 -8 20
8
Criciuma
18 -5 19
9
Sao Bento
18 -6 17
10
Boa Esporte Clube
18 -6 15
Serie D Group A2
P GD PTS.
1
Altos
14 11 30
2
River AC
14 10 29
3
Moto Club MA
14 7 25
4
SE Juventude
14 8 23
5
Sao Raimundo RR
14 8 21
6
Bare
14 -12 13
7
Santos AP
14 -14 11
8
Sinop
14 -18 7
Serie D Group A3
P GD PTS.
1
America RN
14 16 28
2
Salgueiro
14 10 26
3
Floresta
14 9 24
4
Globo FC
14 -1 18
5
Atletico Cajazeirense
14 -4 16
6
Campinense
14 -2 15
7
Afogados da Ingazeira
14 -18 13
8
Guarany de Sobral
14 -10 11
Serie D Group A4
P GD PTS.
1
ABC
14 19 26
2
AO Itabaiana
14 10 23
3
Vitoria da Conquista
14 3 22
4
Central SC
14 9 21
5
Coruripe
14 -4 21
6
ACD Potiguar
14 3 19
7
Freipaulistano
14 -3 11
8
Jacyoba AC
14 -37 4
Serie D Group A5
P GD PTS.
1
Aparecidense
14 17 28
2
Goiania
14 10 28
3
Goianesia
14 4 22
4
Real Noroeste
14 2 19
5
Aguia Negra
14 -6 19
6
Vitoria ES
14 -4 16
7
Operario FC MG
14 -11 12
8
Uniao Rondonopolis
14 -12 11
Serie D Group A6
P GD PTS.
1
Brasiliense
14 22 33
2
Gama
14 19 32
3
Atletico Alagoinhas
14 10 24
4
Tupynambas
14 3 23
5
Bahia de Feira
14 4 18
6
Caldense
14 -11 15
7
Villa Nova AC
14 -12 12
8
Palmas
14 -35 0
Serie D Group A7
P GD PTS.
1
Ferroviaria
14 20 30
2
Mirassol
14 22 26
3
AD Cabofriense
14 10 25
4
FC Cascavel
14 8 24
5
Portuguesa RJ
14 10 23
6
Bangu
14 -6 17
7
Nacional PR
14 -36 5
8
Toledo CW
14 -28 4
Serie D Group A1
P GD PTS.
1
Bragantino PA
14 13 27
2
Fast Clube
14 13 26
3
Galvez EC
14 7 24
4
Rio Branco
14 3 21
5
Independente PA
14 -10 17
6
Ji-Parana FC
14 -5 16
7
Vilhenense
14 -7 11
8
Atletico Acreano
14 -14 8
Serie D Group A8
P GD PTS.
1
Novorizontino
14 10 31
2
Sao Luiz
14 6 23
3
Caxias
14 7 21
4
Marcilio Dias
14 6 21
5
Pelotas
14 10 20
6
Joinville
14 6 20
7
Atletico Tubarao
14 -15 7
8
Sao Caetano
14 -30 6
Sul-Matogrossense
P GD PTS.
1
Aquidauanense
9 9 18
2
Aguia Negra
9 6 18
3
Chapadao
9 6 17
4
Operario MS
9 5 17
5
Comercial MS
9 6 16
6
Costa Rica EC
9 -1 11
7
Maracaju
9 -2 10
8
Corumbaense
9 -1 5
9
Ponta Pora
9 -11 4
10
CE Nova Andradina
9 -17 2
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico MG U20
19 16 38
2
Atletico PR U20
19 23 37
3
Fluminense U20
19 9 35
4
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
19 9 33
5
Flamengo U20
19 12 31
6
Sao Paulo U20
19 7 31
7
Corinthians U20
19 4 31
8
Botafogo RJ U20
19 10 30
9
Palmeiras U20
19 -2 30
10
Internacional U20
19 0 28
11
Vitoria U20
19 -3 27
12
Vasco da Gama U20
19 0 23
13
Goias U20
19 -5 23
14
Sport Recife U20
19 -14 23
15
America MG U20
19 -4 21
16
Bahia U20
19 -10 20
17
Chapecoense U20
19 -15 19
18
Santos FC U20
19 -14 18
19
Cruzeiro U20
19 -16 17
20
Ceara U20
19 -7 16
U20 Paulista: Group 1
P GD PTS.
1
Ferroviaria U20
6 19 16
2
Comercial SP U20
6 14 11
3
Linense U20
6 3 7
4
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
6 -36 0
U20 Paulista: Group 2
P GD PTS.
1
XV de Piracicaba U20
6 11 18
2
Guarani U20
6 3 10
3
Capao Bonito
6 -4 4
4
Vocem SP
6 -10 3
U20 Paulista: Group 3
P GD PTS.
1
Sao Bernardo U20
6 6 12
2
Palmeiras U20
6 4 9
3
Flamengo SP U20
6 -2 8
4
Nacional SP U20
6 -8 4
U20 Paulista: Group 4
P GD PTS.
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
6 7 13
2
Sao Paulo U20
6 -2 8
3
Oeste FC U20
6 0 7
4
Juventus SP U20
6 -5 3
U20 Paulista: Group 5
P GD PTS.
1
Corinthians U20
6 15 14
2
Taubate U20
6 3 9
3
Sao Jose EC SP
6 -3 5
4
Uniao Mogi SP U20
6 -15 4
U20 Paulista: Group 6
P GD PTS.
1
AA Portuguesa SP
6 3 10
2
Portuguesa U20
6 0 6
3
Santos FC U20
6 0 6
4
Agua Santa U20
6 -3 5