livescoreway logo
No Data.

Livescore Table

Copa de la Superliga: zone A
P GD PTS.
1
Boca Juniors
1 3 3
2
San Lorenzo
1 2 3
3
Independiente
1 1 3
4
Arsenal Sarandi
1 0 1
5
Banfield
1 0 1
6
Gimnasia LP
1 0 1
7
Union
1 0 1
8
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 -1 0
9
Velez Sarsfield
1 -1 0
10
Patronato de Parana
1 -2 0
11
Godoy Cruz
1 -3 0
Copa de la Superliga: zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Talleres
1 3 3
2
Colon
1 2 3
3
Defensa y Justicia
1 1 3
4
Argentinos Juniors
1 1 3
5
Racing Club
1 1 3
6
River Plate
0 0 0
7
Atletico Tucuman
0 0 0
8
Lanus
1 -1 0
9
Estudiantes
1 -1 0
10
Aldosivi
1 -1 0
11
Rosario Central
1 -2 0
12
Huracan
1 -3 0
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group A
P GD PTS.
1
Boca Juniors
4 4 8
2
River Plate
4 3 8
3
Arsenal Sarandi
4 -1 4
4
Argentinos Juniors
3 -1 4
5
Independiente
4 -1 3
6
Huracan
3 -4 3
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group B
P GD PTS.
1
Banfield
3 4 9
2
Talleres
3 2 5
3
Gimnasia LP
3 1 4
4
San Lorenzo
3 0 4
5
Colon
3 -3 1
6
Atletico Tucuman
3 -4 1
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Complementación: group A
P GD PTS.
1
Rosario Central
4 8 10
2
Defensa y Justicia
4 0 7
3
Lanus
4 -1 5
4
Union
3 0 4
5
Aldosivi
3 -1 3
6
Patronato de Parana
4 -6 1
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Complementación: group B
P GD PTS.
1
Velez Sarsfield
4 3 9
2
Racing Club
4 4 5
3
Estudiantes
3 0 4
4
Central Cordoba de Santiago
4 -4 2
5
Godoy Cruz
3 -8 1
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 1
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Tucuman
6 11 18
2
Arsenal Sarandi
6 0 7
3
Union
6 -2 7
4
Racing Club
6 -9 3
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 2
P GD PTS.
1
Colon
6 8 13
2
Independiente
6 3 12
3
Central Cordoba de Santiago
6 -4 5
4
Defensa y Justicia
6 -7 2
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 3
P GD PTS.
1
River Plate
6 6 15
2
Banfield
6 3 11
3
Rosario Central
6 -3 7
4
Godoy Cruz
6 -6 1
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 4
P GD PTS.
1
Boca Juniors
6 3 10
2
Talleres
6 2 9
3
Lanus
6 -3 7
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 5
P GD PTS.
1
San Lorenzo
6 7 12
2
Argentinos Juniors
6 2 10
3
Aldosivi
6 -4 8
4
Estudiantes
6 -5 2
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 6
P GD PTS.
1
Huracan
6 2 11
2
Gimnasia LP
6 3 9
3
Velez Sarsfield
6 1 9
4
Patronato de Parana
6 -6 2
Federal A: 1st Promotion - Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Guemes
5 3 12
2
CA Chaco For Ever
5 4 9
3
Douglas Haig
6 1 9
4
Central Norte
5 0 7
5
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
5 -1 5
6
Sarmiento de Resistencia
5 -3 4
7
Sportivo Las Parejas
5 -4 3
Federal A: 1st Promotion - Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Villa Mitre
5 4 11
2
Olimpo
5 3 10
3
Deportivo Maipu
5 0 7
4
Deportivo Madryn
5 -1 7
5
Huracan Las Heras
5 -2 6
6
Juventud Unida Universitario
5 0 5
7
Sansinena BB
6 -4 3
Federal A: 2nd Promotion - Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
Sportivo Belgrano
4 5 10
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
4 2 5
3
Boca Unidos
4 0 5
4
Union de Sunchales
4 0 4
5
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
4 -7 1
Federal A: 2nd Promotion - Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
CASD Camioneros
5 4 11
2
Desamparados
5 3 9
3
Club Sportivo Penarol
6 1 7
4
Sportivo Estudiantes
5 0 7
5
Club Cipolletti
5 0 6
6
Sol de Mayo
5 -4 5
7
Circulo Deportivo
5 -4 2
Primera B Metropolitana: 1st Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Almirante Brown
5 2 10
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
5 1 9
3
Tristan Suarez
5 2 8
4
Villa San Carlos
5 2 7
5
Comunicaciones
5 -5 4
6
Acassuso
5 -2 3
Primera B Metropolitana: 2nd Promotion - Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
4 2 8
2
San Telmo
4 2 7
3
CA San Miguel
4 1 6
4
Deportivo Armenio
4 1 5
5
CA Fenix
4 -1 3
6
CA Defensores Unidos
4 -5 2
Primera B Metropolitana: 2nd Promotion - Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Los Andes
4 4 8
2
Argentino de Quilmes
4 3 8
3
Flandria
4 1 5
4
CD UAI Urquiza
4 -1 5
5
Sacachispas FC
4 -2 4
6
Colegiales
4 -5 1
Primera B Nacional: 1st Promotion Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
6 2 10
2
Agropecuario
5 1 10
3
Club Atletico Platense
5 3 9
4
Club Atletico Estudiantes
5 2 8
5
Deportivo Moron
6 -1 6
6
Temperley
6 -1 6
7
Atlanta
6 -1 5
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
5 -5 3
Primera B Nacional: 1st Promotion Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Atletico Rafaela
6 5 13
2
Sarmiento
5 3 11
3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
5 3 10
4
Tigre
6 1 8
5
Gimnasia Mendoza
6 0 6
6
Villa Dalmine
6 -3 6
7
San Martin de Tucuman
6 -5 4
8
Deportivo Riestra
6 -4 3
Primera B Nacional: 2nd Promotion Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
Barracas Central
6 4 14
2
San Martin San Juan
6 3 12
3
Belgrano
6 5 11
4
CA Alvarado
6 4 8
5
Guillermo Brown
6 0 6
6
Club Atletico Mitre
6 -2 5
7
Independiente Rivadavia
6 -7 4
8
Nueva Chicago
6 -7 2
Primera B Nacional: 2nd Promotion Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Almagro
6 4 12
2
Quilmes
5 2 10
3
Brown de Adrogue
6 2 9
4
Santamarina
6 1 9
5
Instituto
5 1 8
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
6 0 7
7
All Boys
6 -5 6
8
Chacarita Juniors
6 -5 2
Primera C: 1st Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Real Pilar
4 8 10
2
Lamadrid
5 -4 7
3
Canuelas
4 0 6
4
Argentino de Merlo
5 0 6
5
Dock Sud
4 0 6
6
Laferrere
4 -2 4
7
Deportivo Merlo
4 -2 3
Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A
P GD PTS.
1
San Martin Burzaco
3 2 7
2
Ituzaingo
3 1 5
3
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3 0 4
4
Sportivo Italiano
3 -1 2
5
Berazategui
3 -1 2
6
Victoriano Arenas
3 -1 2
Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone B
P GD PTS.
1
Club Lujan
3 5 9
2
Excursionistas
3 2 6
3
CA Ferrocarril Midland
3 -1 4
4
Leandro N. Alem
3 -2 3
5
Deportivo Espanol
3 -2 3
6
El Porvenir
3 -2 1
Primera D: 1st Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Sportivo Barracas
5 4 8
2
CSYD Liniers
4 1 6
3
Claypole
4 1 6
4
Atlas
5 0 6
5
Deportivo Paraguayo
4 -1 5
6
CA Lugano
6 -2 4
7
Defensores de Cambaceres
4 -3 4
Primera D: 2nd Promotion
P GD PTS.
1
Argentino de Rosario
4 5 10
2
Puerto Nuevo
5 -1 7
3
Central Ballester
4 2 6
4
Juventud Unida San Miguel
5 1 6
5
Centro Espanol
4 1 6
6
Deportivo Muniz
4 -3 2
7
Yupanqui
4 -5 1
Primera Division
P GD PTS.
1
Boca Juniors
23 27 48
2
River Plate
23 23 47
3
Velez Sarsfield
23 13 39
4
Racing Club
23 5 39
5
Argentinos Juniors
23 5 39
6
Defensa y Justicia
23 8 36
7
Lanus
23 3 36
8
Rosario Central
23 2 36
9
San Lorenzo
23 2 36
10
Arsenal Sarandi
23 5 34
11
Talleres
23 4 34
12
Estudiantes
23 1 30
13
Independiente
23 2 29
14
Atletico Tucuman
23 -3 29
15
Union
23 -9 27
16
Banfield
23 -4 26
17
Central Cordoba de Santiago
23 -8 26
18
Gimnasia LP
23 -1 23
19
Patronato de Parana
23 -12 23
20
Huracan
23 -10 22
21
Aldosivi
23 -15 22
22
Colon
23 -22 18
23
Godoy Cruz
23 -24 18